WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere, 2021-08-20
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceGARCIA LOZANOPAOLA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceDOMINICIROBERTA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceOEZBEYLEYLA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceBUIMAI LINH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceFODORAMIRA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceEIDLERELENA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceSTOJKOVADANKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceMISEJOVASIMONA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceBARROSEMMA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceTSANEVATEODORA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceWYSOCKAEMILIA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceEVSANESMA SILA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceKONTRECALJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceREDINGMIA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceROLIAMILENA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceTARANENKOSOFIIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceJOVANOVICSAVA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceBOCKOREMMA BERTA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceVISANSORANA GABRIELA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceKALIBATAITEMEDA LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceWESTERMARION NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceLEHTINENNEA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceONDROUSKOVAAMALIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceSPIEGELHAUERCHIA DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceKOCANARIJANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceMAZURALESJA ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlacePASALICESMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceKARAYIANNIDOUNAYIA CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceKAYNARFURKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceVUANTHONY SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceHUICDINO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceSTARILOVARTEM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceSALKICTARIK BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlacePAPPALARDOVINCENZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlacePARRA RAMIREZMARIO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceNOUR MAURISLORICK FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceIWASZKIEWICZPIOTR POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceMULLERJURAJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceMETELENKOVITALII UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceMODIALEXANDRU NICOLAS ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceZARICVID SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceBERCZESBOTOND HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceNOVIKOVSALEKSANDRS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlacePOHLFILIP CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceGVAISTANISLAV BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceSEKULICLAZAR MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceAHMADZADATURAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceCHARALAMBIDESSTAVROS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceJOHNSENOLAI FYSKE NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceMANSORCARMEL ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceTSIAKMAKISFOTIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceTHOMSENSILAS DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceBOSKOVALEKSANDAR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceZINOVKINKIRILL ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceWUTIMON AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceBACKOVICHELENA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceHECKERBOJANA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceALIYEVAAYSU AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceSADYKOVAAIGUL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceLOPEZ MENDEZIDAIRA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceLUJICANA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceLIPPERTSARA DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceHRDLICKOVALUCY CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceBEGANOVICNINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceXENOULYDIA LAMPRINI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceMAMADEUSSENNAH NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceCOLETTIEMMA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceKILICBUSE TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceGIRVICABEATA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceONTIVEROS LOPEZMARTA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlacePRIGLOVAMARIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceMENZELANNA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceFILINKOVASNEZHANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceBASANGOVAALTANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceTINAVSKAEMA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlacePORQUETFAITH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceDUPERREXOKSANA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceZUBEKKORNELIA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceERKANARMINA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceKONNAVAYANA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceBULAIDARIIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceLETTANNALIISA ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceSAADAOUISONYA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceKOXHAERA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceHIERSOHAIRISS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceLYMARCHUKARTEM UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceSQUILLANTEGUIDO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlacePONIAVAUTA GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceGERASIMOVIVAN ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceTASDOGU TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceATHANASOULIASKONSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceVALERO MONDEJARHUGO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceNEMASTEFAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceTEIXEIRATOMAS LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceBYKOVILLIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceDEVENYIBENCE HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceSONJEDOMINIK CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceSECKARSIMON SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceBILJALIILI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceKALVANSDENISS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceCARBUNEANURADU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceGIVERNAUDTIDIANE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceFORSTINGERNICO LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceVIALIONDAVADZIM BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceSULEYMANOVRASHID AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceSHARUBAARTSIOM BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceMYCHKOKIRILL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceASTARITARAFFAELE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceSIRBULESCUROBERT-MIHAI ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceHOSTFRAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceSALKICTARIK BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceZUNIGA SPAETHEROBIN MATEO GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceFREDERIKSENDAVID DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceSZINAKCSABA ZALAN HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceAYDEMIRSULEYMAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceFRANKENRICARDO NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceVAKARELOVVLADISLAV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceNECHYBATOMAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceKRAJNIKKRYSTIAN POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceGARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZMARCOS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceSELIMOVICARMIN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceCISSOKHOISMAILA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceHANNINENAARNI FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceMARTINŠDRUVA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceKARIMZADANIHAD AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceBASAROVANDREJ NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceMARINOFERNANDO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceTIMOTEDUGLADZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceGULASALEXANDRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceSTEPNIEWSKIANTONI POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlacePERGANTHSEKTORAS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceZUMERJAKOB SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceTUREMENDAMLA SU TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceINZOLISONIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSIEBERTRITA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSOBALEVASTAFANIYA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceMINANOLANYFER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Female5th PlacePIERILAURA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceCELOISRA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceBRAJAKLARA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceTSAGKERASOFIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceMANCACHIARA BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceSAN FRANCISCO JEREZMARIA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceCICEKSELINA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceSKOGSTROMHANNA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceKOVACSDOMINIKA HANNA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceNESHINALANA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceMESICMINA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceVARLAMOVAEKATERINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceTRTIKOVAMAGDALENA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceCOSTANZOISABELLA JOANA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceGURBANZADEZAHRA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceSILVATELMA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceSTEINMETZANNE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceNADIZARLANA TISA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceJANOTAJOANNA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceKIRPPUJAANA FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceSKOLNIKOVAVIKTORIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceMARKOVICMILA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceBEREZOVSKAALINA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceLOKIALMA KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceKELESTURASEMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceTHORARINSDOTTIRODDNY ICELAND (ISL)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceSCHAEDLERFIONA LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Junior Kata Female33th PlaceSEMERAROLUNA DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceCATALAN CARREIRAALEJANDRO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceFEDOROVYAROSLAV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceHRCKAROMAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceNETOARTUR PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male5th PlacePREDALUCA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceHOFFMANNLUCAS FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMOSCATELLISAMUELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceSUKALVOJTECH CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceRODRIGES YANOVITSKIYANTONIO RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceVELADZICSENAID BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceRELICMATIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceTRANWILLIAM SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceSPASOVSKIDAVID NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceTOSUNCENK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceKOUKOUSELISIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceMOCNIKTIMI SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceLUECKAIDAN RANDALL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceASLANGORKEM TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceMATUSKIGEORGI BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceNIEDZIELAWOJCIECH POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceKIRJAVAINENAAPO FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceNAMAZOVEMIN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceKAZAKEVICIUSKLAIDAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceBARDOSADAM HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceSCHWARTZMADS DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceTOMASSONTOMAS PALMAR ICELAND (ISL)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceHUANGCHRISTOPHER NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceZDESICALEKSANDAR SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceMANDICRIJAD MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceVITOLINSKIRILLS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceADAMORESTIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUS FYSKE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceKVASNICOVANINA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceSERGAIEVAVALERIIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceOZDEMIRMUSERREF TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMARKAVAULYANA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceKVETONOVAANDREA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceBREUZARDCHLOE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceVITALIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceHRISTOVAIREN BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceMARGINEANSARRA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceBITSCHMIA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlacePANCHUKARIADNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlacePETANELA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceTZILIASTYLIANI ELENI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceSIPOVICEMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceBOUGRINEAMEL BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceSOULIERMARGOT FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceYAHAVSHIR ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceKHOJAYANALISA ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceFOHLINSKAVIRA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceSIPOVICNEJRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceSTAROSELTSEVAMILANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceWEZEL VANROBIN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceREPICJERCA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceTRENADO MARTINEZMAR SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceKARIMOVASUADA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceOSMANIRINESA KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceCRIOUEVA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceMICOVSKAJOVANA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceAKSOYSUDENUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceYUSHKOVADARYA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMUSTAFABEHIJE KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSOMBETHALYA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceZACHO KNUDSENLINE DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceZAREILARA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceRIEDELHANNAH GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceGOLOMBOSNIKOLINA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceBOTADIJANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceSTUBSJOENHANNAH NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceVASILEGEORGE MARIUS ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceZHORNIKKONSTANTIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceBELISTOJANOSKIMATEJ NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceHALICIMERT TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlacePRIMICIA VELASCOURKO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceKASHYRSKIMAKSIM BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceGHAZARYANAVETIK ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceGRINBERGDAVID ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceKOUZOUPISNIKOLAOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceOEZDEMIRMUHAMMED GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceAKHMEDOVAKHMED RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceDZIUDADOMINIK POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceTORNACIERHAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceSULAMANIDZEIKA GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceBALIOTISGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceYILDIRIMHASAN CELAL TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceMARKOVICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceGORENOREL ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceBECH-LINAAMATHIAS DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceSONEVGENII RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceKOLBANTON GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceBEKLERKADIR KAAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceSHOTTE CABELLOZSAMORAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceDERICLENNY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceORLANDICPETAR SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceOVRASOLEH UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceNYGARDSANDER FRETHEIM NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceTERIHAJIVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceBARUTIRIGON KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceTALIBOVFARID AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceVASILIOULOIZOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceJAFARLIRUMIL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceHOVHANNISYANROBERT ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceYURUROMER FARUK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceDEPRINCELUCAS BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceTEEFFELEN VANSEBASTIAAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceDI GIOIAGABRIELE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceEPHREM KRISTENSENNOAH DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceGRYBASTITAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceNIGSCHADRIAN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceSTOJANOVIKJSTEFAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceAVANZINIMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceBOSTANDZICANES BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceJAROCKIHUBERT POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceJERMOLAEVARTJOM LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceCIPRICLUKA STEFANO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceCHAPLYGINDANIIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceZOUAOUIAMIR FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceDEUTSCHPASCAL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceELIASMARTIN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceAGUSASIA ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceRONAILILI HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceGRIGOREVAELIZAVETA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceVERDES LINDEZSOFIA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceAHMEDNISWA FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceAZIZOVAINJI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlacePAPAGEORGIOUELINA CYPRUS (CYP)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceBALIKHAZEL TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceROSENLINDMATILDA SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceBARANYIZSOFIA HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceSADIGOVAMADINA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceBRUNORIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceSULEKTIHANA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceHABERLURSA SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceKUZIOLANATALIA POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceBATAKUJEVICERIKA DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceBARROSLEA PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceMILEVAMARIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceNELTINGKIMBERLY LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceZAMETOHILLARY JENNIFER FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceGODLEWSKAMAGDALENA POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceFERRARINISOFIA ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlacePOTTIEZCELINE BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceMALAUTAMIRUNA MIHAELA ROMANIA (ROU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceAAKERMANSARAH LUNDQUIST DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceBOZHINOVSKAMAGDALENA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlacePICHTVALENTINE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceZIMNIKOVALOVAZOJA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceVUKOJALEA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceFLAMANDNATANAELE FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceBOUGRINENESRINE BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceSIELIEMIENIEVAELINA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceVUKOVICMARINA AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceLEHTONENELINA FINLAND (FIN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceRACHWALKLAUDIA POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceALIVERDIYEVAZAHRA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceJOVANOVICMILENA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceZORKOMIA GRETA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceSACHOVAMARTINA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceSEJDIJAJDIELLZA KOSOVO (KOS)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceBENZSHOMSHANOK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlacePAVLOVSKAOLENA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceBERNERIELEONORA ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlacePASCUAL CHICOMARTA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceGULIYEVAMINAGHA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceOZDEMIRBURAK TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceLUCIANOCARMINE ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceRASHETNIKMIKITA BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceDUJAKOVICPAVLE BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceSELMANIALBINOT KOSOVO (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceKRASNOVMAXIM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceJODELLIJIMMY DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlacePETREMARIO ROMANIA (ROU)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceXAVIERJOSE PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceYILMAZEKREM ALTUNER TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceSMILKOVSKISTOLE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceRUGGIEROROSARIO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceMAMMADLIHUSEYN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceKLENIEWSKIBARTOSZ POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlacePULKINEGOR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceGAHANDAVID IRELAND (IRL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceBRUNNERMATTHIAS SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceGAIDUKLEON LATVIA (LAT)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceORTIZ DE ZARATEALEX SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg11th PlaceNAVITSKIMAKAR ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceBULUTENES TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceNIELSENCHRISTOFFER DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceMAHAUDENQUENTIN BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceDE VIVODANIELE ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceSACHKOUSKIHLEB BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceGIANNAKOSTHEOHARIS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceVABREIMAD-DINE FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceMALYMATYAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceROGOZARSKINIKOLA ISRAEL (ISR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceMALIQIBETIM KOSOVO (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceABDESSELEMRAYBAK FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceANDREEVGLEB RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceCREANCHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY IRELAND (IRL)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceZAPLITNYIANDRII UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceRESETARRENATO CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceMASTROGIANNISKONSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceTAMYUKSELHALIT MUHAMMED TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceMULAHALILOVICSADIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceMASLAKNIKOLA SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceDZAMGJOZOVBOBAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceARSLANOMER FARUK TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceDZUHORIJAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceVUKOVICLUKA SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceGODTHJAELP PETERSENFREDERIK DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceSHAQIRIENDRIT KOSOVO (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceKOSATOMAS SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceKALABICALEKSANDAR CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceKURTANOVICBERIZ NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceIOANNOUPANOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceCOLAKKEYDA NUR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceAMATOCAROLINA ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceCELOFUNDA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceSAVOY MEDEROSABRINA SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceZERVOUNIKOLETA GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceTURCUDIANA MIHAELA ROMANIA (ROU)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceSEVERANLEA FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceSHCHERBINAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceCESARPIA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceKARATKEVICHKATSIARYNA BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceRAGUZIVANA CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceKOWALSKAANNA POLAND (POL)
Under 21 Kata Female13th PlaceCRNOVCICSLAVICA SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female13th PlaceBAUMANNIREN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kata Female15th PlaceTOTHVANDA HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Female15th PlaceJAKICLEONORA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kata Female17th PlaceSABOVADOMINIKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Female17th PlaceCUKANOVAMICHAELA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female19th PlaceJANCHOVSKAKAROLINA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female19th PlaceCHRISTIANSENJOSEPHINE DENMARK (DEN)
Under 21 Kata Female21th PlaceDUOBAITEEGLE LITHUANIA (LTU)
Under 21 Kata Female21th PlaceZAPOROZHCHENKOGALINA UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kata Female23th PlaceTHORSENAURORA LUONG NORWAY (NOR)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceOZDEMIRENES TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceGHINAMIALESSIO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceMARTIN ROMERORAUL SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceUJIHARAYUKI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceSUBOTAUROS SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceSZOLARPAVOL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceCARVALHOPEDRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceNEDELKOVSKIALEKSANDAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceTRANFABIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceHENRYSSONTHORDUR JOKULL ICELAND (ISL)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceHEIJMENS VISSERDAAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceGANNONDAVID IRELAND (IRL)
Under 21 Kata Male13th PlaceBRANTOVDANILA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Under 21 Kata Male13th PlaceMAROZAUARTSEMI BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Male15th PlaceVIRTANENSAKU FINLAND (FIN)
Under 21 Kata Male15th PlaceKAPSALISPANAGIOTIS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlaceMATHESMIKA GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlaceSTERNISANEJC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlaceBAKICFILIP MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceKOSCEVICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceCIESLIKSZYMON POLAND (POL)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceDORONINSEDUARDS LATVIA (LAT)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceKOESTENBAUMERHANNES AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceISMAYILOVJEYHUN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceLUNDGRENELIAS GABRIEL SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceMEROBALINT HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceGHALAYANVARDAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Under 21 Kata Male29th PlaceORLICSANIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kata Male29th PlaceNICOLAOUSTYLIANOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Under 21 Kata Male29th PlaceKRUGELISMATAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Under 21 Kata Male33th PlaceLOYTVEDMARK DENMARK (DEN)
Under 21 Kata Male33th PlaceHILLESTADAMUND NORWAY (NOR)
Under 21 Kata Male33th PlacePAGLIARULOANTONIO LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)