WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2021, 2021-06-04
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceONDROUSKOVAAMALIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceCRUCITTIFRANCESCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceDOMINICIROBERTA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceBUIMAÏ-LINH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceXENOULYDIA LAMPRINI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceVACHOUTOVABARBORA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceTREJOMELANIE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceGRUPPIONIASIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceYVONSYDNEY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceREDINGMIA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceKIRSCHNEROVAALICE-JANA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceSTASTNABARBORA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceMARCELLIANNA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceEIDLERELENA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceRODRIGOSARAH LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceTSANEVATEODORA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceDRUJONLUCILE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceREGKLITHEONI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceSULTANLITAMELLA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceKARAYIANNIDOUNAYIA CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceBANEASUMICHELLE ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlacePRIHODJKOEMILIJA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceCHARALAMBOUSELENI CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceKARANIKKIMARINA CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceSIMEOUXRISTINA CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceGOVORDARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceKONSTANTINOUEIRINI CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceMATACCHIONILUIGI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceMODINICOLAS ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceEDUARD GABRIELVULPOIU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlacePAPPALARDOVINCENZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceAHMADZADATURAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceCHAFFORTLUCAS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceVASEKDANIEL CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlacePOHLFILIP CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceNECHYBATOMAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceŠŤÁHLAVSKÝONDŘEJ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceCHARALAMBIDESSTAVROS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceNAKAJIMA-WUAIDAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlacePARKHOMENKOOLEG RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceNOVIKOVSALEKSANDRS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlacePILSUOCTAVIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceCOSCIGIUSEPPE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceZAFIROVNIKOLA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceCONSTANTINOSOLYMBIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceSOUKUPMICHAL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceXARALAMPOUSXARALAMPOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceNAZIRISGIANOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceKOUVAROSKYRIAKOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceDAVIDGEORGE CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceCONSTANTINOUARIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceVASHCHYSHYNANNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceYALCINSAMINA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceALIYEVAAYSU AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceKAMENNAYAIRINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceCOCHARDMARYLOU FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceHERYMARINE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceVARLAMOVAVENERA ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceKONSTANTINOUEIRINI CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceKVASNICOVANINA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceXENOULYDIA LAMPRINI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlacePRIGLOVAMARIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceDAVIDOVAALEKSANDRA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceFILINKOVASNEZHANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceHUNTRUBY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceMAAZOUZITESSNIME FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceTSANEVATEODORA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceMAMMADOVAILAHA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceBURTSEVAPOLINA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlacePOLÓNYOVÁBIANKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceTINAVSKAEMA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceJURGELEVIČAANNA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceANTONOVAVALERIYA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceCACKOMIA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceTHEMISTOCLEOUSARIANA CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceABUSENENHLOJEN JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlacePIRIYEVANAZRIN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceTZILIASCHRISTOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceDORTAJEAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMATHISTINO FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceYADIGARLIAMIN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceAFANASYEVALEXANDER RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceABDELMALKIAMIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlacePAPADOPOULOSGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceKRIJNENTHOMAS NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceHUSEYNOVHUSEYN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceFIRAWIALI JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceALSHRAFIHAMZA JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceDZIUDADOMINIK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceKALVANSDENISS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceNAKAJIMA-WUAIDAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceSALAMEHWASEEM JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlacePĒTERSONSKRISTIĀNS ANRĪ LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceALIRZAYEVSALMAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceHUSEYNOVTURAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceDAAOUFAABDELATIF FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceDOSTUYEVASLAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceHELIMISABRI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceAKHMEDOVRUSTAM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceABU HAZEEMAHMAD JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceMYCHKOKIRILL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceMUKHAMADEEVLEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceSULEYMANOVRASHID AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceALLAHGULIYEVSOLTAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceLECERFWILLIAM FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlacePUKEROBERTS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceHADJINEOFYTOUARIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceGOICEAPAVEL-OCTAVIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceNIKULINSTANISLAV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceNIKULINTYMUR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceKRAVCHENKOMATVEI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceKAZAKOVALEKSANDR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceKISIKSALEKSANDRS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceNECHYBATOMAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceANDREJEVSRONALDS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceDRUVAMARTINS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceCHRISTODOULOUALEXANDROS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceMANEASILVIU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceNOFALYOUSEF JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceMAMMADOVMEHRALI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceBORYSOLEKSANDR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceBAKOSBÁLINT HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceKAZIMZADANIHAD AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceNIPANSARTURS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceSNÍŽEKJIŘÍ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceSEMIDOTSKYVADIM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceKOUVAROSKYRIAKOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceCHARALAMBOUSSTYLIANOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceTAGLIAFIERROCHIARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceSILVATELMA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceLENNIKALEKSANDRA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSTALLINGSSARAH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceVINCENTKETHLEEN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceCRESCENZIELISA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceLEITAOROMANE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceNESHINALANA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceCHAMPAGNEMARION FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceKOKAREVAKSENIIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceMANCACHIARA BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceDI LELIOELENA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceD ONOFRIOORSOLA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceGURBANZADEZAHRA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceSTOIANALEXANDRA MIHAELA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceHUYET DUMONGJUSTINE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceISABELLA JOANACOSTANZO ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceTRTIKOVAMAGDALENA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female19th PlaceTOKAREDIANA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata Female19th PlacePISIARARAFAELA CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceSTEINMETZANNE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kata Female23th PlaceALEXANDROUANTONIA CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlacePREDALUCA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceCOMANESCUPETRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceHOFFMANNLUCAS FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceHRCKAROMAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceNAMAZOVEMIN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Male5th PlacePOLSINELLIGUIDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceWEISSHARON FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceVALDEZ SAGASTEGUIALBERTO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Male9th PlacePURICMILOS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceNIKISHINDANIIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Male11th PlacePINHEIRORODRIGO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male11th PlacePETROUALEXANDROS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Male13th PlacePANAGIOTOUANDREAS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceBEN ATTOUHAMZA BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceKITSIOSCHRISTOFOROS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceCHEKMENEVAPOLINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceKONTOYIRENE CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceBREUZARDCHLOE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceGODOYMAGDALENA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceRENATADOBRAI ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceKVETONOVAANDREA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceGRONCHIMATILDE SAN MARINO (SMR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceVLASÁKOVÁADELA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceBOUGRINEAMEL BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceLUNGUDENISA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceANDRIANOPOULOUATHANASIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceSTOIANALEXANDRA MIHAELA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceNIKOLAOUMARIA CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceMAESMAELLE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceALNAJJARRAMA JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceBADEAADINA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceECONOMIDOUREVECCA CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceCRIOUEVA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceDEBELJAKHANA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceDEVIGILIHANNA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceKLEINEKATHÖFERSTELLA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceBIAŁECKAANITA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceEFTHYMIOUCHRYSO CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceHORSMANSJOANNA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceMANICABRIANA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceSOMBETRYCIA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceSOMBETHALYA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceRIEDELHANNAH GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceDANISZEWSKAJULIA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceCOMANMARIA CRISTINA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceBAURENLINNEA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceALDROUSJOUD JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceKASHIELEANA CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceSAVADOVFARID AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceLIEN BOK RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceARCE ZUNIGABASTIAN CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceKARAMYANGOR ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceALFAYOUMISALEH JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceGHAZOUANIYASSIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlacePETROUALEXANDROS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceKWAŚNIEWSKIARKADIUSZ POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceMARKOVICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceAL NAJJARSAEED JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceKARIMLINIJAT AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceAKHMEDOVAKHMED RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceBUERASHEVKIRILL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceJABER-RAIZHAMZA BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceDORTAJANCO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceFALCOENZO FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceMAŇKOJAKUB SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceKLAPCZYNSKIKILLIAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceBANKOWSKIŁUKASZ POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceSHVEDAVLADYSLAV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceOVRASOLEH UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceMASARYKSAMUEL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceKOLBANTON GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceBUKHTOYAROVDMITRY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceBANI FARESSAIF ADDEEN JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceCHUDÍKADAM SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceKUZMINSANTONS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceKUNÍKDENIS SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlacePELKAOLIWIER POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceGASPARIANEDUARD RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceDEPRINCELUCAS BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceALJAFARIMOHAMMAD JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceKIREEVEGOR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceJANUSZAKNIKODEM POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceOZOLSDANIELS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceGONZALEZLYAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceIBOYANZORI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceMALYMATYAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceFLAUSSTHÉOPHILE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceKRŽIŠNIKGAL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceBUHAIOVMAKSYM UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceKREŠIĆSANDRO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceMETSMIHKEL ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMOISELEONARD ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceBAGAEVMALIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceSIAKALLISGEORGIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceCHAPLYGINDANIIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U14 Kata Female 1st PlaceHEYDAROVARAMILA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U14 Kata Female 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETA LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kata Female 3rd PlaceBIRIUCOVATAISA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kata Female 3rd PlaceVYNOHRADOVAOLHA UKRAINE (UKR)
U14 Kata Female5th PlaceDRUJONMAELLE FRANCE (FRA)
U14 Kata Female5th PlaceKADLECAJOVÁVIKTÓRIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U14 Kata Female7th PlaceFÖDISCHJESSICA GERMANY (GER)
U14 Kata Female7th PlacePANZACALLISTA BELGIUM (BEL)
U14 Kata Female9th PlaceAFENDIKOVANIKA UKRAINE (UKR)
U14 Kata Female9th PlacePREDANOCYLINDA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U14 Kata Female11th PlaceBUKOVSKALUCIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kata Female11th PlaceDALITIIOYLIANA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kata Female13th PlacePASTELLAEMELIA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kata Female13th PlaceARTEMIKONSTANTINA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kata Female15th PlaceGEORGIOUIOANNA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kata Female15th PlacePOHLOVAEDITA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kata Female17th PlaceXENOFONTOSKATERINA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kata Male 1st PlaceSALMANOVSALMAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U14 Kata Male 2nd PlaceMANSORCARMEL ISRAEL (ISR)
U14 Kata Male 3rd PlaceABU ARARAHAITAM ISRAEL (ISR)
U14 Kata Male 3rd PlaceOLIVEIRAMARTIM PORTUGAL (POR)
U14 Kata Male5th PlaceANISIMOVVLADISLAV BELGIUM (BEL)
U14 Kata Male5th PlaceRAUSERADAM CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kata Male7th PlaceKOZULIŅŠRŪDIS LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kata Male7th PlaceŽLÁBEKJAKUB CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kata Male9th PlaceBINATADEAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kata Male9th PlaceVOROZEIKINSLEONIDS LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kata Male11th PlaceBORINSRONALDS LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kata Male11th PlaceRITENIEKSOLIVERS LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kata Male13th PlaceEYTHIMIOUCHRISTOS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kata Male13th PlaceOLLAGNEROGIOVANNI ITALY (ITA)
U14 Kata Male15th PlaceMAKRIDESDEMETRIS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kata Male15th PlaceVOUZOUNIPANTELIS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kata Male17th PlaceIOANNOUANDREAS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1st PlaceTÖRÖKPANKA HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2nd PlaceTRSTENJAKAIDA CROATIA (CRO)
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3rd PlaceGOURMELLILY FRANCE (FRA)
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3rd PlaceSHIROKIHYANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg5th PlaceKORENIEVAMARIIA UKRAINE (UKR)
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg5th PlaceDREHMANNEMILY-CHIARA GERMANY (GER)
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg7th PlaceMAKRIEVAGGELIA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceGASHNIKOVAVERONIKA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceNAVARROANTONELLA CHILE (CHI)
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceARZUMIANMONICA FRANCE (FRA)
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceVAISERGISERIRINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceARYSHEVAVARVARA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlacePANZACALLISTA BELGIUM (BEL)
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlacePOLYKARPOUANTREA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceROUSOUDIOUFOTINI CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1st PlaceŠEVCOVASOFIJA LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2nd PlaceVÍTŮVALENTINA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3rd PlaceTZANETAKIELENA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3rd PlaceANTOINEAURÉLIE BELGIUM (BEL)
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg5th PlaceMEINERTJACQUELINE GERMANY (GER)
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg5th PlaceSTRAHIJALAURA CROATIA (CRO)
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg7th PlaceIOANNOYGEORGIANA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg7th PlaceARTEMIKONSTANTINA CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1st PlaceAGAPIDISODISSEI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2nd PlaceSTRÁNSKÝDANIEL CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3rd PlaceTHEMISTOCLEOUSCHARALAMBOS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3rd PlaceCHARALAMBOUSANTONIS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg5th PlaceSTRAHIJASVEN CROATIA (CRO)
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg5th PlaceKRASHIASLOUKAS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg7th PlaceBODNARIUCANTONIO CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1st PlaceBONDAREVYAROSLAV LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2nd PlaceGABRIUNSNIKOLASS LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3rd PlaceCITIJACOPO ITALY (ITA)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3rd PlaceAZANSMAKSIMS LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg5th PlaceCHELUCRISTIAN FRANCISCO ROMANIA (ROU)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg5th PlaceEFTHYMIOUANDREAS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg7th PlaceLOUKAKYRIAKOS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg7th PlaceLOUKANIKOLAS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg9th PlacePERDIOSSOTIRIS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg9th PlacePAPAIAKOVOUSTEFANOS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1st PlacePAKHOMOVHLIB UKRAINE (UKR)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2nd PlaceFURANETSGEORGIY LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3rd PlaceHORNAKFILIP CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3rd PlaceTHIERBACHLUCA GERMANY (GER)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg5th PlaceBALZARISMIROSLAVS LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg5th PlaceRITENIEKSOLIVERS LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg7th PlaceHARVILKOSIMON CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg7th PlaceVOLCHENOKMYKHAILO UKRAINE (UKR)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg9th PlaceIOANNIDESORESTIS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg9th PlacePANTELIKONSTANTINOS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1st PlaceSTETSIVMAKSYM UKRAINE (UKR)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2nd PlaceHRYNENKOILLIA UKRAINE (UKR)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3rd PlaceANTONIOYNIKOLAS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3rd PlaceGERMIKZAKHAR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg5th PlaceŠESTAKOVSKIRILS LATVIA (LAT)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg5th PlaceOSMANBASSEL JORDAN (JOR)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg7th PlaceTSANEVNIKOLAY BULGARIA (BUL)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg7th PlaceKAMPOURISOTIRIS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceZOUEINIRAYAN BELGIUM (BEL)
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlacePETROSYANTARON ARMENIA (ARM)
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceSAVVIDISANTONIS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceBEMALYANDANIEL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceKOZHUSHNYIARTEM UKRAINE (UKR)
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceKINASHYAROSLAV UKRAINE (UKR)
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMATSISNICOLAS CYPRUS (CYP)
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceHERZOGWILHELM GERMANY (GER)