WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest , 2020-02-07
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceINZOLISONIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlacePEREZ ALVEZAZAHARA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceTUREMENDAMLA SU TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSIEBERTRITA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMANCACHIARA BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSAMPIERICASSANDRA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceCELOISRA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceNURKENOVAALEXANDRA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceGAMOVANATASA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceSKOGSTROMHANNA SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceBRAJAKLARA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceKOVACSDOMINIKA HANNA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceMAMMADOVASAMIRA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceSTEPANOVAYELYZAVETA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceSTEINMETZANNE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceNADIZARLANA TISA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceNESHINALANA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceARSOVSKAMARTINA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female19th PlaceLOKIALMA KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kata Female19th PlaceJANOTAJOANNA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceONDROUSKOVAAMALIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceLAZAREVSKIMINA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female23th PlaceVIDOJEVICIVANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Female23th PlaceDRAGUTMIHAELA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceTHORARINSDOTTIRODDNY ICELAND (ISL)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceTANOVICEMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata Female27th PlaceSCHAEDLERFIONA LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Cadet Kata Female27th PlaceLEHTINENNEA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlacePADAPRYHARAMARHARYTA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female31th PlaceIOANNIDOUSOFIA CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceKAYNARFURKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceJIMENEZ DIAZALEJANDRO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceBARDOSADAM HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceGALEOTTITHOMAS ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceNETOARTUR PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceFEDOROVYAROSLAV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceKOUKOUSELISIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceTRANWILLIAM SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceCOMANESCUPETRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceLUECKAARIC LAM GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceSAMADZADEELJAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceBAKIROVVARISHAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceCHAFFORTLUCAS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceFURYKALIAKSEI BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlacePEROVICVASILIJE MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceSEMPEBWAANTHONY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceNIEDZIELAWOJCIECH POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceKHONIAMIKAEL DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata Male19th PlaceSUKALVOJTECH CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male19th PlaceAPOSTOLOSKIANDREJ SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceADAMORESTIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceKODAJSIMON SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male23th PlaceTOSUNEMRE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Male23th PlaceMOCNIKTIMI SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceMATUSKIGEORGI BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceFUNGANDY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kata Male27th PlaceSPASOVSKIDAVID NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male27th PlaceGREENLANDAERON SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceTKALCECTOMISLAV CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceKAZAKEVICIUSKLAIDAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kata Male31th PlaceBIRZULISDEIVS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Male31th PlaceHOLOHANCONOR IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceOZDEMIRMUSERREF TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceKVASNICOVANINA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceOTTSIDNEY-MICHELLE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceBREUZARDCHLOE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceLINTZALEXANDRA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceMARKAVAULYANA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceHUNTRUBY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceKVETONOVAANDREA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceKRASNIQIDIOLA KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlacePRGAPATRICIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceFITALKORI SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceMARTURANOIRENE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceLOBATO SANCHEZIONA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceFOHLINSKAVIRA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceYAHAVSHIR ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceCUCAKNIKOLINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceDUVALMARGAUX FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceDRONCHANKAKSENIYA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceMULLAIANOVAMILANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceHARCINIKOVAANNA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceRAMANIUKVOLHA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceCOMANMARIA CRISTINA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceZAREILARA SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceLAHIGENTA DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceOZDEMIRSUEDA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceBEZREBRAARINA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlacePAPISTOVAEMA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceFLEISCHERDORA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceRUSUYULIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceSTOJANOVICJOVANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceOEZDEMIRMUHAMMED GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceGHAZARYANMHER ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceSALJIUEMRE MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceHALICIMERT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceBELISTOJANOSKIMATEJ NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceGHAZOUANIYASSIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceHELLALAHMED EL AMINE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceKASHIADIEL FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceGADZHIEVGADZHI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceGOICEAPAVEL OCTAVIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceSTANKUNASTITAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceKALVANSDENISS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceSAVADOVFARID AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceDZIUDADOMINIK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceRAHOZENKOERIK UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlacePONIAVAVALIKO GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceTEEFFELEN VANSEBASTIAAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceIBRAHIMIDREN KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceALASTALMUSTAFA RAMI GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceFATICJOVAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceCOLEMANRYAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceMARKOVICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceVERASLUAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceMUHAMADEEVLEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDANILOVICANDRIJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceSHOTTE CABELLOZSAMORAN SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceBAHDANAUULADZISLAU BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceBEKLERKADIR KAAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceFLORCZAKMICHAL POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceORLANDICPETAR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceVILKASAUGUSTAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceHOSTANTON CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceGASPARIANEDUARD RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceKESELAKDOMINIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceDISLEGVIDAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceJERMOLAEVARTJOM LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMIJAJLOVICMARKO SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceVASKOSAMU HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceKAJAIALUKA GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceKOSDEREYIGIT OSMAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceMASTROIANNIDANIELE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceALKHIMOVICHSIARHEI BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceMOISELEONARD ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceELIASMARTIN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceKOKOVUROVKONSTANTIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceVASILICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceVARGADANIEL FERENC HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceSHEVELARSENII UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceARNOLDJAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceKVESICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceZYLALIHAMZA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceJARCZAKCYPRIAN POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceGALASSIMATILDE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceMOYSIDOUANTONIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceNOVOYOUNMI BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceKISSZSOFIA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceSAVOY MEDEROSABRINA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceGERASIMOVAANFISA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceRUTHVENEMMA SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceSKALAREMATILDA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceMINANOLANYFER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceLEITAOROMANE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceYILMAZAYSE TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceEIDLERANNA LENA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceSTONERSADIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceCUKANOVAMICHAELA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceCICEKSELINA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceBARAVIKVERANIKA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceGURBANZADEZAHRA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceSTYCZYNSKAJOANNA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Female19th PlaceCHRISTIANSENJOSEPHINE DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kata Female19th PlaceGANZITTINIA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceCRNOVCICSLAVICA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceADZICJOSIPA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female23th PlaceMANCHEVSKAJOVANA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female23th PlaceTURCUDIANA MIHAELA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata Female25th PlacePETKOVICSABINA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceSTIGSDOTTIRFREYJA ICELAND (ISL)
Junior Kata Female27th PlaceJUERGENSMANNNATALIE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female27th PlaceMCPARTLINMAISIE WALES (WAL)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceHUSIEVADARIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Female29th PlacePAPAPETROUANDREA CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Female31th PlaceHILBETABEA LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Junior Kata Female31th PlaceSENDELJHANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceOZDEMIRENES TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceSTELCLADAM SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceBRANTOVDANILA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceGARCIA CUADRADOOSCAR SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceHASANOVHASANALI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceRELICMATIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceGHINAMIALESSIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceCHERNIAIEVOLEKSANDR UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceKOWALCZYKMACIEJ POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceHARRISONJAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceLUECKAIDAN RANDALL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceHEIJMENS VISSERDAAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceSOUSAMARTIM PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceMORENO-DOMONTMATIAS SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceGHALAYANVARDAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceNEDELKOVSKIALEKSANDAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceVELADZICSENAID BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceNEDELCUANDREI GABRIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata Male19th PlaceMARSHALLALEXANDER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Male19th PlaceGANNONDAVID IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceLAPPALAINENTEO FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceNIKOCEVICKENAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male23th PlaceMEROBALINT HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male23th PlaceTRANFABIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceVAHEMAEJAN ERIK ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceHENRYSSONTHORDUR JOKULL ICELAND (ISL)
Junior Kata Male27th PlaceZDESICALEKSANDAR SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male27th PlaceKRUGELISMATAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceMASARVIT CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceSTERNISANEJC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Male31th PlaceVELLAMATTHEW MALTA (MLT)
Junior Kata Male31th PlaceGARSTEAOCTAVIAN MOLDOVA (MDA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceJAKUBOVICSDALMA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceBALIKHAZEL TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceGRUJICALEKSANDRA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMATOSCONSTANCA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceGRCICTAMARA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceROSSBILLIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceBALTZIMARGARITA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceMIHAILOVAALEKSANDRA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceCONDLOVALUCIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceKONTOUIRENE CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceCOSGROVENIAMH LILLY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceNEGOVANOVICBRANKICA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceKOSTIUSHKINAZHANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceTOKCANSIMAY TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceBARROSLEA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceTRAFIMAVAANASTASIYA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDOLANEMMA IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceIORGABIANCA ALEXANDRA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlacePRUCHOVAADELA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceHOLLANDERNADINE NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceELISABETHEMMA MARIE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceRZAZADEAYLA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceBAZELIUKOKSANA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceDEVIGILIHANNA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceGODLEWSKAMAGDALENA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceNUICPETRA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceHANDELSBYNORA BENEDICTE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceBOZHINOVSKAMAGDALENA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceZIMNIKOVALOVAZOJA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceROSENLINDMATILDA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlacePASCUAL CHICOMARTA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlacePETKOVASANYA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceLUECKEAMELIE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceKRIVDOVASARA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceBROGNONEVA BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceZORKOMIA GRETA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceTACHKERKATRIN ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceMUENNOITATIANA DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceBUCHANANHOLLY SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceHASANLIHUMAY AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceHUSEYNOVSULTAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceTAMSENIKLAS SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceKOSTOVBOJAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlacePAULAGABRIEL PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceSTANOJEVICSTEFAN SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceSTOYANOVDENISLAV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceRUMENJAKNOA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceCUERVA MORAVICTOR SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceBACKAABDULLAH ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceBEKAENDRIT KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceHOTSULIAKOLEKSII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceGARIRYAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceAKHMEDOVAKHMED RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceGULIYEVAMINAGHA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceSMARTJACOB SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceADAOGUZHAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceSELMANIALBINOT KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceANGHELGABRIEL ALEXANDRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceKRISALFILIP CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceKISZKOJAKUB POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceFEMBERJAKOV CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceYURUROMER FARUK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceDE VIVODANIELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceMALIQIBETIM KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlacePESKOVDANIIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceSZEWCZYKKRZYSZTOF POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceYAGUBOVTALE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceSIMOSISIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceVASADZELUKA GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceMIFSUDDANIEL MALTA (MLT)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceGALASSOLOUIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceAGHAYEVFARID AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceYAMANALPEREN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlacePJETRAJARBEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceFIOREMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceSTOJANOVIKJSTEFAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceEPHREM KRISTENSENNOAH DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceREXHEPIMIRLIND KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceRAJIACHRAF FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceRADOJCINSTRAHINJA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceDARNBROUGHTROY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceOSMANLIOSMAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceTANASFLORENTIN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceDVORAKADAM HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceHAIKOMIKITA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceHOULLICHRABIE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceBARANOVALBERT ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceMASLAKNIKOLA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceBOSAKONDREJ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceJOVOVICNEMANJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceLOBANOVARTEM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceFRANCISJAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlacePEHARJELENA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceRODRIGUESCATARINA PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceGENCERALEYNA GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceTEYMUROVAFIDAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlacePALASHEVSKAYULIIA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceKUZIOLANATALIA POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceCORTES MAYASMARTA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceHABERLURSA SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceBARANYIZSOFIA HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceCHERNYSHEVAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceGERVALLAALBULENA KOSOVO (KOS)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceSADIGOVAMADINA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceBRUNORIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceKARABAGESRA TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceSHARYKHINAIRINA BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceSABIECKAJULIA POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceSKOGLANDMARIAM NORWAY (NOR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceBARROSTANIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceOUKHATTOUASSIA FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceMANGIACAPRAALESSANDRA ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlacePEROVICIVANA SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceFUCIKLAURA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceSHOSTAKDIANA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlacePOTTIEZCELINE BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceAZARAVAMARYIA BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceMALAUTAMIRUNA MIHAELA ROMANIA (ROU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceNIKACHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceBYRNEABBY ROSE IRELAND (IRL)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceSAELIDANNIKA NORWAY (NOR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceISAEVAVICTORIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceIBRAHIMIVESA KOSOVO (KOS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceVUKOJALEA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceCZAGANYDORA HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceFLAMANDNATANAELE FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceMAKYANANITA ARMENIA (ARM)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceKASATURAHIRA NUR TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceBOGAROVADOMINIKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceNIETO MEJIASMARIA ISABEL SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceZILLERLORA AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceJUNNERNIAMH SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceSENTURKRABIA TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceLESJAKLUCIJA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceKRESICSTEFANI BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceMULOLOOPHELIE BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceCHATZILIADOUGEORGIA GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceVARSAKOVICMINJA SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg9th PlaceLONCICDINA ISRAEL (ISR)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg9th PlaceMIMOUNISARAH LINA GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceATESOMER FARUK TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceXENOSCHRISTOS-STEFANOS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceBERTHONENZO FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceSAVINILIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceSPITZLUCA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceJODELLIJIMMY DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceHAASFLORIAN GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceTKVATSIRIAALEKSANDRE GEORGIA (GEO)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceHAJDARPASICELDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceSALMIYOUNESSE FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceBOSKOVICBOJAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceACKOVSKIROBERTO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceOZEROMER ABDURRAHIM TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceKAVKAOLEG RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceBAKHSHALIYEVHUMMAT AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceBUSK-MATTHIASENLUCAS DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceNICHOLS-IZAGUIRREDAVID ENRIQUE HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceOUALAD HAJ AMARYOUNESS BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceLIPKOVSKYIKOSTIANTYN UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceALMEIDATIAGO PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceNIELSENCHRISTOFFER DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceMAMEDOVASIMAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceGIORGADZEZURAB GEORGIA (GEO)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceDOMINGUEZ HORASALFREDO SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceTOMLJANOVICLEON CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceMATEJKAJAKUB CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceMAHAUDENQUENTIN BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceVITULANOGENNARO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceVAKARELOVRADOSLAV BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceMASTROGIANNISKONSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceABDESSELEMRAYBAK FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceRESETARRENATO CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceZAPLITNYIANDRII UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceIBANEZ SAENZ-TORREJOSE RAFAEL SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceGOKSAMED TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceBITSKINASHVILIANRI GEORGIA (GEO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceSELIVANOVALEXANDER RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceSIMPSONLEWIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceBREZANCICVLADIMIR SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg11th PlaceTALASBENDEGUZ HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg11th PlaceVOGTKACPER POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceLAHUNOVIHOR UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceSMOLOVICPREDRAG MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceSHABANIBENJAMIN KOSOVO (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceCREANCHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY IRELAND (IRL)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceKAYALIFURKAN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceGYOVAIROLAND HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceHAJIZADEMURAD AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceGODTHJAELP PETERSENCHRISTIAN DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceDZAFERIKRENAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceGARCIA LOZANOMARTA SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceCOLAKKEYDA NUR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceTAILYHELVETIA FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceAMATOCAROLINA ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceCELOFUNDA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceMALCECSARA CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceKARATKEVICHKATSIARYNA BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceSHCHERBINAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlacePYZHNICOL ISRAEL (ISR)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceMARICJOVANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlacePUGACHOVAKRISTINA UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceZERVOUNIKOLETA GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Female13th PlaceJAKICLEONORA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kata Female13th PlaceFABIANCSENGE ZITA HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Female15th PlaceVISANCATALINA ROMANIA (ROU)
Under 21 Kata Female15th PlacePASCUALARIA SCOTLAND (SCO)
Under 21 Kata Female17th PlaceMANTYBESS FINLAND (FIN)
Under 21 Kata Female17th PlaceCESARPIA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Female19th PlaceDEMIRKANUMAY GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Female19th PlaceFABRICIUSMILLE DENMARK (DEN)
Under 21 Kata Female21th PlaceHAGMANSMILLA SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Female21th PlaceSABOVADOMINIKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Female23th PlaceVANUSANIKOVAJANA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female23th PlaceGAWELELIZA POLAND (POL)
Under 21 Kata Female25th PlaceJERKOMARIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female25th PlacePORTEREIMEAR IRELAND (IRL)
Under 21 Kata Female27th PlaceCVETKOVSKATEODORA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female27th PlaceBUDAKOVAANTONETA KOSOVO (KOS)
Under 21 Kata Female29th PlaceHENRYCELINE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceNGOANFRANCK FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceMIJACVLADIMIR MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceSUTIAGINKONSTANTIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceSMOLIGAJULIAN ENRIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceGUNGELSELAHATTIN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceFORGACSTAMAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceGARCIAEDUARDO PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceISMAYILOVJEYHUN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceBARRECAMIRKO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceSUVAJCEVICSTEFAN SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceTAMBORLANIMATTEO CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceUJIHARAYUKI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kata Male13th PlaceTARASHKEVICHALIAKSEI BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Male13th PlaceMUHOMARVIN ALBANIA (ALB)
Under 21 Kata Male15th PlaceTELLOCKEMORRIS GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Male15th PlaceHUYNHARON ANH KY ICELAND (ISL)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlacePENEVPENYO BULGARIA (BUL)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlaceKAPSALISPANAGIOTIS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Male19th PlaceTARDIO ROYOMARIO SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male19th PlaceKOSCEVICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceDOBRZYNSKIMIKOLAJ POLAND (POL)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceMKHITARYANMIKHAYIL ARMENIA (ARM)
Under 21 Kata Male23th PlaceHARTLBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Male23th PlaceTARNAVSKYIARSEN UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceSETTERGREN SHENBENJAMIN SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceVIRTANENSAKU FINLAND (FIN)
Under 21 Kata Male27th PlaceTRAVESDYLAN ROBERT ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Male27th PlaceGARSTEAALEXEI MOLDOVA (MDA)
Under 21 Kata Male29th PlaceCHALKMATTHEW SCOTLAND (SCO)
Under 21 Kata Male29th PlaceBANOVSKIGEORGI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Male31th PlaceKALMAKHELIDZELAZARE GEORGIA (GEO)
Under 21 Kata Male31th PlaceROHDE ANDERSENAUGUST DENMARK (DEN)