WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019, 2019-07-05
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceMIKO FUKUOKA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceORSOLA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceNOHA AMR ANTAR EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceNOURHAN SEWIDAN EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSTAFANIYA SOBALEVA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceINGA GRGIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlacePAULA QUESADA ESCARCENA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlacePAULA MAZOY SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceTERESA ESPOSITO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceSOFIA TSAGKERA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceCHIARA TAGLIAFIERRO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceMARION CHAMPAGNE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceLANYFER MINANO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceISRA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceGEORGIANA GHEORGHITA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceMINA MESIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceMARIA CHIARA CONCETTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceALEXANDRA NURKENOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female19th PlaceDESIREE PARDINI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female19th PlaceKLARA BRAJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceASIA TINTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceDANNI WILLIAMS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female23th PlaceKETHLEEN VINCENT FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female23th PlaceARGYRO TZOUMANEKA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceCAROLINE NGOAN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceJOVANA MANCHEVSKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female27th PlaceGEMMA BRASILE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female27th PlaceELLIE PAYNE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceZAHRA GURBANZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceJUSTINE HUYET DUMONG FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female31th PlaceELENA DI LELIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female31th PlaceANNA HIDEG HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceRIZUKI SAITO JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceKOTAROU INAGAKI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceROMAN HR?KA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceALEJANDRO JIMENEZ DIAZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMATIN ZARE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceEDOARDO PICCIONI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceEMIN NAMAZOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceYAROSLAV FEDOROV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceIVÁN RUBIO PÉREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceCRISTIAN VILLANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceSALVADOR BALBUENA CISNEROS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceRAUAN AMANTAIULY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceJIMMY OUCH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceDAVID SPASOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceALBERTO VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceWILLIAM TRAN SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceMOHAMMAD ABULHASAN KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceBLAZ KLOBASA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceMOHAMED HUSSEIN HUSSEIN EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Male19th PlaceLUCAS CHAFFORT FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceDARIE CLAUDIU RACLAU ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceANTONIO LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceFEDERICO ARNONE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male23th PlaceCOMANESCU PETRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceSAMUELE MOSCATELLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceTHOMAS GALEOTTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceHARON WEISS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male27th PlaceMASSIMO CAPITTA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceADAM BARDOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceTIMI MOCNIK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceARIEL LAHERA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male31th PlaceMATIJA RELIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceASEMGUL YERDAULET KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceLEEN MANSOUR JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceVALERIIA ANDRIEIEVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceDOBRAI RENATA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceIRENE KONTOY CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceAIZHAN BAKIROVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceALEKSANDRA DAVIDOVA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceGIORGIA FABBRI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceLUCIA MRÁZOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceVIKTORIIA IANYSHEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlaceMARTINA DE ANGELIS ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlaceKAYLEE VAN HAAREN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceMIA BITSCH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceDENISA LUNGU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMAYAR ZEINELABDIN EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceNIKOLINA CUCAK BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceKORI FITAL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceANNA GUERINI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceROBIN VAN WEZEL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceNEJRA SIPOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceNIKOL TSENGEL KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceMILANA MULLAIANOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceLYANA KAEWBORISUT NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceAMELIA SKURAS POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg13th PlaceELINA SABOTIC LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg13th PlaceTHALYA SOMBE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceSHAHD IBRAHIM EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceSANYA PETKOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceANNA KUDRIAVTSEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceLAURA LISAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceANASTASIYA CHUPINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceKLARA MUZIKAROVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceAIDA BITIMBAYEVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceAMELIE LUECKE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceMAR TRENADO MARTINEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceEMA JURICIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceYULIA RUSU UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceNINA POLJAK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlaceKEISHA NIKKA DEMAS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlaceFEDERICA DESTE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg15th PlaceLAURA BIBERICH AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceMUHAMMED OEZDEMIR GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceSAEED AL NAJJAR JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceAKHMED AKHMEDOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceRAMIL BAKHSHALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceADHAM ISMAIL EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceSALVATORE BAMUNDO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceRUBEN EBLIN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceALEX EZZEMBERGHER ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceBEN THOMAS WALES (WAL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceMAKSYM MOROZOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceIVAN FURMAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceNATTAN COTS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg13th PlaceIVAN MANDAZHY UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg13th PlaceNOA RUMENJAK CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceNEMANJA MIKULIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceASSER ELHEGAWI EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceLOAY KHALED EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceNIKITA KURAKOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceVOLODYMYR BOIEV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceDOMINIK DZIUDA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceARTSIOM AZARKEVICH BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceSAMUEL MASARYK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceSEBASTIAAN TEEFFELEN VAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceZAKHAR PODOLETS UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceKYPRIANOS THEOCHAROUS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceMUSTAFA RAMI ALASTAL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceANTON KOLB GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceUROŠ RADAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceKOSTIANTYN KVTUNENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceLUCAS DEPRINCE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceFLORIS SUJECKI NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceHUGO ASSEMAT FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceFILIP PUDLAK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceALESSANDRO DI MARCO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceBEN WOODS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceENZO SULPICE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceMARK KRAMARENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceSTANISLAV PYRYH UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg13th PlaceJAKUB SCHANILEC CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceDANYLO KRAVCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceMOHAMMAD ALJAFARI JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlacePHILIP WALGER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceDINO SIMUNEC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceVASCO MELO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceARTJOMS JERMOLAJEVS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMATIAS AGUIRRE CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceIVAN TERIHAJ CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceLUKA KVESIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceMARCOS MACHIN MEDINA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlaceFERDINANDO FUMO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlaceHASSAN ZEIN ALABEDIN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg13th PlaceDANIELE MASTROIANNI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceBELAL AMR SHOKRY EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceALI OSAMA MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceZAKI ABU QAOUD JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceLEO LAZAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceALEJANDRO JIMENEZ DIAZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceGRAZIANO D ANGELO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceLUKA STEFANO CIPRIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceMARTIN ELIÁŠ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceDEVID SHATOHIN UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceJASIN OSMANI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceEROS TORELLO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceMIRISA OHUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceNODOKA YAMADA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceELENA ROVERSI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSARA SOLDANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceNIKOLETA ZERVOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceEMMA RUTHVEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceSABRINA SAVOY MEDERO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceFUNDA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceMICHAELA CUKANOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceMICHELA CAFFARELLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceNOEMI FUSCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceMICHELA RIZZO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceNIA GANZITTI SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceMATILDE GALASSI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceMARGARITA BALTZI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceTERESA LOPEZ PINTADO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceAINARA GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceSLAVICA CRNOVCIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female19th PlaceGIULIA SARTORIS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female19th PlacePIA CESAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceIREN BAUMANN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceSADIE STONER ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female23th PlaceALEXANDRA HERMANS BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Female23th PlaceALEJANDRA TAPIA GIL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceSOFIA MORO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceZSOFIA KISS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Female27th PlaceVLADANKA AVRAMOVA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female27th PlaceEDUARDA VELK RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceSABINA PETKOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceIRENE YAO ALCARAZ CARRION SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female31th PlaceZOË BROWN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Female31th PlaceYOUNMI NOVO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceYUTA HIBI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceYUTO AKIYOSHI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceALESSIO GHINAMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceSAKICHI ABE JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceYU HIN TANG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceHASANALI HASANOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceJEYHUN ISMAYILOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceMAN HOU FONG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceDUSAN PETROVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceOSCAR GARCIA CUADRADO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceCHRISTIAN NUVOLONI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceUROS SUBOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceMAURO MESSANA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceARTHUR NOEL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceALEXANDER CHERNIAYEV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceNEJC STERNISA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Male19th PlaceANDREI GABRIEL NEDELCU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kata Male19th PlaceGONÇALO GOMES PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceGABRIELE ZARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceJAROSLAV PIŠTA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male23th PlaceMARKO BUNTESKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male23th PlaceALEKSANDAR SPASOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceMATIAS MORENO-DOMONT SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceANDREA GAGLIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male27th PlaceZETA KANTOR HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male27th PlaceKARL VATCHA INDIA (IND)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceHARRY DAVIES WALES (WAL)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceRISHAV MITRA INDIA (IND)
Junior Kata Male31th PlaceMARIO MIRANDA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male31th PlaceLUKA KOSCEVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceALEKSANDRA GRUJIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceASIA AGUS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceAIKA OKAZAKI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceNONOKO YONEMORI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceNURIA PAÑOS JAÉN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceCONSTANÇA HERBERT MATOS PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceHSUEH-PENG KU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceKRISTÍNA ŠIM?ÍKOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceMARGARITA BALTZI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceFRUZSINA FORINTOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceAIZERE TOKTAGAZY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceBOJANA JANKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMILICA JEKNIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceTIHANA SULEK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceAMÉLIE GRUN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceARIADNA PANCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceMARIJA LUIZE MUIZNIECE LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlacePRIYANKA CHETTIAR FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceCÉLINE POTTIEZ BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceMONICA HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceZOFIA OSIEJEWSKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceANNA CHERNYSHEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceCHRISTINA KONSTANTINA NIKA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceCARLY MCNAB SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceSOFIA FERRARINI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceIVANA PEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceMIRIAM GIUGA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceDANA PURVES SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceANITA PAZZAGLIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceCELIA DOSOGNE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceAMÉLIE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceSARA GARCIA PADILLA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceOKSANA BAZELIUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg13th PlaceVIKTORIIA SABADASH UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceNOUR EHAB ABOSHOWYKA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceVALERIIA GOLUBEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSAKURA SAWASHIMA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceANNIKA SÆLID NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceANNA PREZZOTI BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceSARA KRIVDOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceHILLARY JENNIFER ZAMETO FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceROBERTA SCALA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceFEDERICA LODA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceSHOMSHANOK BENZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceAURORA GRAZIOSI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceKATERYNA SADOVSKA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg13th PlaceNUSA ZERJAV SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceANDREJ TVRDON AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceHUI PAN CHENG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceNIKITA FILIPOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceSULTAN HUSEYNOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceVICTOR JARA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceOMAR SHAQRAH JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceNIKLAS TAMSE SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMADS CHRISTENSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceMARWAN MEKNACI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg11th PlaceJOOST KEIJER NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg11th PlaceALESSIO KODARIN ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceABDALLAH HAMMAD JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceHUSEYN MAMMADLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceMATTHIAS KOWARIK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceALBINOT SELMANI KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceRYAN GARI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceALEXANDRE GOUIRAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceRADMIR NASYROV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceILYA KOLABAU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceOLZHAS KULAZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceARTEM SEREDA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceVEIKKO PELTOLA FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceYASSINE ENNASRI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg13th PlaceCONNOR EVANS WALES (WAL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceBOJAN BOSKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceABILMANSUR BATYRGALI KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlacePATRIZIO ROVELLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceBETIM MALIQI KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceDIOGO TEIXEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceHARIS MURADBASIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceHASAN MASARWEH JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceMARIO SVINARSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceDŽENAN MAGLI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceTALE YAGUBOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceRIZA MAHALLA KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceYEVHENII IVANOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlaceJARROD ODENDAL SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlaceMIRKO GIULIANI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceABDELRAHMAN MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceJOAN JUST CLOPES SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMATTEO FIORE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceGABRIEL RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceHAMZA TURULJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceHLEB SACHKOUSKI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceKACPER VOGT POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceABDELRAHMAN GAMALELDIN EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceANDRII SENIUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceMARKO LASI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceANTHONY FRANCOIS FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceDOMINIK WACHOWSKI POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceMELOS GASHI KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceDAWID SOBKOWIAK POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceCHRIS MCCARTHY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceRAMAZAN AZIZOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMIKITA HAIKO BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceBENJAMIN NUNEZ CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceISSAM NAJDI NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceBRADEN IVEY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceMAROŠ JANOV?ÍK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceRIJAD DŽUHO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceMARCIS SKRIVELIS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceYAN ZHUKOVSKYI UKRAINE (UKR)