WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 , 2019-02-15
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlaceSANDRA SANCHEZ JAIME SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceKIYOU SHIMIZU JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceEMIRI IWAMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceVIVIANA BOTTARO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata5th PlaceNATSUKI SHIMIZU JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata5th PlaceHIKARU ONO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata7th PlaceMISAKI TANAKA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata7th PlaceSAKURA KOKUMAI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata9th PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata9th PlaceDILARA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata11th PlaceFATEMEH SADEGHI DASTAK ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata11th PlaceCAROLA CASALE ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata13th PlaceMO SHEUNG GRACE LAU HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata13th PlaceMIRISA OHUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata15th PlaceRINA MORIMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata15th PlaceSAORI ISHIBASHI JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata17th PlaceMASAMI SEIWADA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata17th PlaceANDREA ARMADA RUIZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kata17th PlaceMIZUKI UGAI JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata17th PlaceALEXANDRA FERACCI FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata21th PlaceMARIA DIMITROVA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kata21th PlaceRAQUEL ROY RUBIO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata21th PlaceSANDY SCORDO FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata21th PlaceLIDIA RODRIGUEZ ENCABO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata25th PlaceYEE YIN TUNG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata25th PlaceHA THI NGO CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata25th PlaceBISERKA RADULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata25th PlacePULEKSENIJA JOVANOSKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata29th PlaceNOEMI NICOSANTI ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata29th PlaceNATALIE PAYNE ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata29th PlaceZUZANA AUGUSTINOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata29th PlaceAYA HESHAM EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceSERAP OZCELIK ARAPOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceKATERYNA KRYVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceSOPHIA BOUDERBANE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceREEM AHMED SALAMA EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceJUNNA TSUKII PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceRANRAN LI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceAURORE BOURCOIS FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceEIRINI-CHRISTINA KAVAKOPOULOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceSILVIA SASSANO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceTZU-YUN WEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceANZHELIKA TERLIUGA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceFATEMEH CHALAKI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceVALERIA KUMIZAKI BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceSALMA ELSHAFI EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceTARAVAT KHAKSAR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceALESANDRA HASANI CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceSARA YAMADA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceVALENTYNA ZOLOTAROVA CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceKATHRYN CAMPBELL CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceGIANA LOTFY EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceHAYA JUMAA CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceROZITA ALIPOURKESHKA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceCAROLINA VIDELA TORO CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceMERVE COBAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceALANA KOCHIEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceKIMBERLY NELTING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceCRISTINA FERRER GARCIA SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceMAYUMI SOMEYA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg11th PlaceKRISTINA PERRIN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceFERYAL ABDELAZIZ EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceIRINA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceMARINA RAKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceALIZEE AGIER FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceLINGLING TANG PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceALISA BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceTANYA RODRIGUEZ DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceNADA MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceLEA AVAZERI FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceVICTORIA ISAEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg11th PlaceLI GONG PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceANNE LAURE FLORENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceCLIO FERRACUTI ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceMENNA SHAABAN OKILA EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceAMELIA HARVEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceSHYMAA ABOUALYAZED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceAISHA AHMED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceANASTASIYA STEPASHKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceTITTA KEINANEN FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceINGRID CREEMERS NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceTZU-HSUAN WEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata 1st PlaceRYO KIYUNA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceDAMIAN HUGO QUINTERO CAPDEVILA SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceMATTIA BUSATO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceISSEI SHIMBABA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata5th PlaceYUHEI HORIBA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata5th PlaceARATA KINJO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata7th PlaceCHIKASHI HAYASHIDA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata7th PlaceKAKERU NISHIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata9th PlaceKAZUMASA MOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata9th PlaceANTONIO DIAZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kata11th PlaceTAKUYA UEMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata11th PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata13th PlaceMEHMAN RZAEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata13th PlaceKOJI ARIMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata15th PlaceRYUJI MOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata17th PlaceHEEJUN PARK REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kata17th PlacePETER FABIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata17th PlaceROMAN HEYDAROV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata17th PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata21th PlaceTSZ MAN CHRIS CHENG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata21th PlaceALESSIO GHINAMI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata21th PlaceENZO MONTARELLO FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata21th PlaceHO WAI HOWARD HUNG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata25th PlaceALESSANDRO IODICE ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata25th PlaceRYONOSUKE KIKUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata25th PlaceCHI MING LAU HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata25th PlaceWALDO RAMIREZ MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kata29th PlaceBARTOSZ MACZKA POLAND (POL)
Male Kata29th PlaceMADI KATESHOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kata29th PlaceBOTOND NAGY HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata29th PlaceARIEL TORRES GUTIERREZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceDARKHAN ASSADILOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceYUNOSUKE MINAMI JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceKAISAR ALPYSBAY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceANGELO CRESCENZO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceMAJID HASSANNIAIDEILAMI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceNADER AZZOUZI TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceMOHAMMAD FAHED AHMAD JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceJOAQUIN GONZALEZ LAVIN CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceDAVID TKEBUCHAVA GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg11th PlaceSADRIDDIN SAYMATOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceDIDAR AMIRALI KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceHAMOON DERAFSHIPOUR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceAMIR REZA MIRZAEI FASHTALI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceFAHAD ALKHATHAMI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceSTEFAN POKORNY AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceANDRES MADERA DELGADO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceMUSSA BEXULTAN KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceABDALLA HESHAM ABDELGAWAD EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceMARVIN GARIN FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceHIROTO SHINOHARA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceBAHMAN ASGARI GHONCHEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceLUIGI BUSA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceTHOMAS SCOTT UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceRAFAEL AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceLOGAN DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceALI ASGHAR ASIABARI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceKEN NISHIMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlacePAVEL ARTAMONOV ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceRUSLAN YESMAKHANBET KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceJOE KELLAWAY ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceALI FADAKAR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceFAROUK ABDESSELEM FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceZABIHOLLAH POORSHAB ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceTURGUT HASANOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceMAKOTO KOIKE JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceSALLY DIOP FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceMICHELE MARTINA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceJORGE PEREZ DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceDANIYAR YULDASHEV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg11th PlaceMITCHELL DURHAM AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceHIDEYOSHI KAGAWA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceMEHDI FILALI FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceHOCINE DAIKHI ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceSAJAD GANJZADEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceALEXANDER PSHENITSYN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceJONATHAN HORNE GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceTYRON-DARNELL LARDY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceMAJID NIKOHEMMAT ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceISMAIL BELLEMKHANNATE NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceHADI ARAB ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg11th PlaceMORGAN MOSS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)