WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
4th World Junior & Cadet Karate Championships, 2005-11-11
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceISHIZUKAASUMI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceWOODLAURA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceVISNOVSKAIVANA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceCELAN BUJASANAMARIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceGUILLAUMESOPHIE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceJELERMARIJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceKOCMISRA ZEHRA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceTHOMASONAMY NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceHORNEJONATHAN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceIVANOVICALEKSANDAR SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePOORSHABZABIOLLAH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMASOVICELVIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBOZICGORAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBAHRIMURAT AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceJOJIN SEONG REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceIAKYMENKOSERGII UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceKAWASHIMAMISAKI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceOZCELIK ARAPOGLUSERAP TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceSTOYANOVAMARTINA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceSHILSTONJENNA ASHLEIGH ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceBOUOUNNOUR TUNISIA (TUN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceESTEVE CARRASCOSAALBA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceJENNINGSMELISSA CANADA (CAN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSEMANIKOVAVIKTORIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAJDADIHASANKIADEHALIREZA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceGULIYEVISMAYIL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceARAPOGLUISMAIL TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceAL-MUTAIRIABDULLAH KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKURBANOVABAKAR KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCARIO RUBIOWILMER JOSE VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHADYTHAKASHI INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLOPESJOHAN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceKURITAEIMI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceKUBINSKADAGMARA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceCARRLETITIA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceLLOYDADELE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceABAKOCSEVAL TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceSALAMOVAAYNYRA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceRAKOVICMARINA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceDUBRONNERTANJA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceSAGANDYKOVRINAT KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceTVERSKOYNIKITA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceTHALESJONATHAN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBITSCHNOAH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceALLOUNEGILLES FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceIRRBRIAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCABALLEROADAI SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBONAITAMANUEL ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceZIKSARIH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceFEIDTBOB LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSKOVAJSAMAREK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBAPTISTEJULIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBELOZERTSEVKONSTANTIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSAGLAMVOLKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMEIRELESJOAO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHARGITAIROBERT HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceCHODASHIGEHIRO JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceMARTINEZ ALGUACILADRIAN SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBITEVICSLOBODAN SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceABBASZADEHFARZAD ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlacePARREYJOEL AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlacePERNUSRENE CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlacePETROVNENAD NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceGIBBINGSTHOMAS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceFUMONDEEMMANUELLE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceKURITAEIMI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSTADLERJOAN MARIE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSAYEDSARAH EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceTORRES LOPEZYAIZA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlacePROCHAZKOVABARBORA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceCANNONSAMANTHA ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceZOLOTAROVAVALENTYNA CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceMOGIYUKI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceLACOSTEROMAIN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceAL HARBIYOUSIF KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceREITHMEIERROBERT UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceRAHIMISHAHROOZ ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceSTZYLERROMAN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceKASERERTHOMAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceYENTZU-YAO CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceHASSANIPOUR-SEFATAZGOMISAIED ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceSHIRINOVISRAFIL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceFARAGAMRO EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceRAYUSHKINANDREY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMALJUGAALEKSANDR ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceCARRILLOANGEL ALBERTO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceGINTERMANOU LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceBRANCO DA SILVAFERNANDO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceHURRYKATIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceARAIAYAKA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceSALESDIANA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlacePASQUALAURA ITALY (ITA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceZDOBNOVAMARINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceSPERNERSILVIA GERMANY (GER)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSHATHMANAR JORDAN (JOR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceKARAPLIANGOUVALENTINA GREECE (GRE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceCECUNJANINALMIR SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceROBBCALUM ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceIARNONEANIELLO ITALY (ITA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMOHAMMEDMOHANAD MAGDY EGYPT (EGY)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceDE-SOUSA-COSTACHRIS CANADA (CAN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceROBERTSSONNY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceABU AFIFEHAMER JORDAN (JOR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlacePIELESIEKBARTLOMIEJ POLAND (POL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceSATOYUKA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceGOMAAYOMNA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceVICENTECARMEN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceNARANDJAPETRA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceGUTIERREZBERTHA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceBRATICADA CANADA (CAN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceCIBODZENITA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceDI RELLAANTONIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceRADELDMITRY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceDOIKAZUMASA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGÜNDOĞDUYÜCEL TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceAL FEHAIDABDULLAH QATAR (QAT)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSADIKOVSRUSLANS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKUNZEFABIAN GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTODOROVSKITOME NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMAKSIMOVICDUSAN SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceSINYAVSKIYSTANISLAV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceCOSSOUMATHIEU FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSILVATHIAGO HENRIQUE BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSECKIBRAHIMA SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCVETKOVSKIIVO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSIMKOPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSEILERROUAN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKURTAGICDAMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceHASHEMIAN ATAABADISEYED MORTEZA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceVANDESCHRICKDIEGO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceDONALARRY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKAZAKOVDMITRIY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceAGHAYEVRAFAEL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlacePIRELA SULBARANANDRES EDUARDO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSAFWATMOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceAL FEHAIDABDULAZIZ QATAR (QAT)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceARAMINTHECHRISTOPHE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceDUPRATCAIO ITAGIBA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMOREIRANUNO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBUSALUIGI ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceALONSO AGUILERACHRISTIAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceVASEKMILAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKEZVITALI GERMANY (GER)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBLENMANCHRISTOPHER ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceDEKICGORAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceHARNICARANDREY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceIARNONEVINCENZO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceALONSOMICKAEL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceFOURNIERXAVIER CANADA (CAN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBAITLEUOVASKAR KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHIRSCHKORNTROY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceD JAMIRZEASEN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceUSAMIRIKA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceBATTAGLIASARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceBOULOUMPASIAKRIVI IOANNA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceDIMITROVAMARIA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceRIVEROYENIRE VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceRODICDRAGANA SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceCONNELLSTEPHANIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceHALLAMTHOMAS AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceOKIITARU JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceSALAZAR JOVERFRANCISCO JOSE SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceSCHINKOETHEJAYSON GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceTESAREKJAKUB CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceSHALIMOVDMITRY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceMARUANIJONATHAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceAGUEROYOVANY VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceEL MAGELAWYSAAD ELDIN EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceKUMIZAKIVALERIA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceJOVANOVICMAJA SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceGROFFILIERELAINE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceABDELAZIZSHAIMAA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceSTEPANOVAELENA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceHARASNIKOVAROMANA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlacePETERNELIVA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceMICHAELANTRIA CYPRUS (CYP)