WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Tyumen 2013, 2013-04-13
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlacePUI KI LI HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceSARAH SAYED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceRANDA ABDELAZIZ EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceSVIATLANA YERMAKOVA BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata5th PlaceOLGA KOTLYAROVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata5th PlaceYULIA KUZNETSOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata7th PlaceMAI GAMAL SALAMA EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata7th PlaceVIKTORIYA AFENDIKOVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceELENA STEPANOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceGIORGIA GARGANO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceBETTINA PLANK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceMARIYA KOULINKOVITCH BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceSOYOUNG JANG REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceMARWA KASSEM EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceAREEG RASHED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceYASSMIN ATTIA EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceJENNIFER WARLING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceAYA ZEINHOM EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceZHANNA MELNIK UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceAYDAN AKBULUT TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceVALERIA KUMIZAKI BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceBUSRA TOSUN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceANASTASIA KUZNETSOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceOLGA MALOFEEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceALFINA SARASOMOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceANITA SEROGINA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceOLGA STEPANOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceVIKTORIJA REZAJEVA LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceBARNO MIRZAEVA UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceALISA BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceINGA SHEROZIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceGUZALIYA GAFUROVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceANASTASIA GUDILOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceFATMA ALZAHRAA YILMAZ EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceLUIDMILA LYASKOVETS RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceASMAA MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceMERVE SENGEL TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceMASA VIDIC CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceIVANNA ZAYTSEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceSHYMAA ABOUALYAZED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceVERA KOVALEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceTATIANA YAROVAYA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceGAUKHAR CHAIKUZOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kata 1st PlaceMOSTAFA IBRAHIM KHALIL EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceAHMED SHAWKY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceIBRAHIM MAGDI AHMED EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceCHI MING LAU HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata5th PlaceTSZ MAN CHRIS CHENG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata5th PlaceMEHMET YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata7th PlaceEMIL SKOVORODNIKOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata7th PlaceALEXANDER RUSANOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceEVGENII ALEKHIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceMOHAMED GAMAL ALY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceDARKHAN ASSADILOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceAYKUT KAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceANDREY AKTAUOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceJU YEONG GU REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceAHMED ABDELSADEK EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceEVGENY PLAKHUTIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceRAFIZ HASANOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceMAGDY MAMDOUH HANAFY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceVIACHESLAV KRAYNYUK RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceALBERT BUDAEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceVIGEN OHANYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceASKHAT AKANOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceOLEG MAKHMUDOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceRAFAEL AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceSTANISLAV HORUNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDR SCHERBAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceSERKAN YAGCI TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceMEIRAMBEK TOLEYEV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceEGOR ABDRAKHMANOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceYERMEK AINAZAROV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceANDREY RAYUSHKIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceGEORGIOS TZANOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceHANY SHAKER KESHTA EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceGOGITA ARKANIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceASIMAN GURBANLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceSERYOZHA MAKARYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceEMRE İPEK TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceZURAB GABELIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceYAVUZ KARAMOLLAOĞLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceMIKHAIL DAVYDOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceSHAHIN ATAMOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceILYA AZINGAREEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceYEVHEN MOTOVYLIN UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceRUSLAN ZEMEROV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceYASER SAHINTEKIN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceKHALID KHALIDOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceORKHAN HEYDARLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)