WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2019, 2019-05-03
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceMARIA SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceSONIA INZOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceORSOLA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceISRA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceNATACHA FERNANDES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSHAHD ABDELRAHIM EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceSOFIA TSAGKERA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceNOHA AMR ANTAR EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceNOURHAN SEWIDAN EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceJORDANNA WILLIAMS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceMAGDALENA TRTIKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceCHIARA TAGLIAFIERRO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceGEORGIANA GHEORGHITA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceMARION CHAMPAGNE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceZAHRA GURBANZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceROMANE LEITAO FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceGEMMA BRASILE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceELLA SOPER NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceHANNA SKOGSTROM SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceTERESA ESPOSITO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceCASSANDRA SAMPIERI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceOLIVIA REID ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceKLARA BRAJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceLANYFER MINANO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceDANNI WILLIAMS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceALEKSANDRA LENNIK RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceLANA NEŠINA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceSARAH STALLINGS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceANNE STEINMETZ LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlacePARASKEVI SOFOGIANNI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceJESSICA VLAI GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceANASTASIYA KHEGAI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceYUTO AKIYOSHI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceSALVADOR BALBUENA CISNEROS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceMATIN ZARE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceADAM STELCL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceJIMMY OUCH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceYAROSLAV FEDOROV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceNICOLÁS PINAQUE GARCÍA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceCOMANESCU PETRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceMATEO SOLIS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceHARON WEISS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceMOHAMED HUSSEIN HUSSEIN EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceROMAN HR?KA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceEMIN NAMAZOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceLAMPRINOS MARIOS MARKESINIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceALEKS ANTONOV GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceAMIR HASSAN MOEINADDINI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceWILLIAM TRAN SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceLUCA PREDA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceNIKITA TRUNCHENKOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceJACK WILSON ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceVALERII BELYKH RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceRODRIGO PINHEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceHUGO POISSON FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceAERON GREENLAND SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceHUBERT KRZEWI?SKI POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceHUNTER RODRIGUEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceMAKSYM BONDARENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceVIKTOR ŠKULEC SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceBRANDON CROWTHER ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceGAETANO PASCARELLA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceRAFAEL SANTOS PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceVALERIIA ANDRIEIEVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceKRISTINA TSVETANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceLUCIA MRÁZOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceNAILLA AICHOUCH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceDOBRAI RENATA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceELISA SCHENK BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceSHIR YAHAV ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceESZTER VITALYOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceMARIA NIKOLAOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceGIULIA BONAITI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceMILANA MULLAIANOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceBASMALA HASSAN EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMIA BITSCH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceTIA SKRLJAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceBOGLARKA BIHARY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceASHLEY KAKIAY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceNOELIA GRAU CASTILLEJOS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceIRINA ANA MARIA NEGOI ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceSTYLIANI-ELENI TZILIA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceWIKTORIA WESO?OWSKA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceDIANA VIB GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceELIZABETA MOLNAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceHANNA DEVIGILI AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceSHAHD IBRAHIM EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA BIRYUKOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceHANNAH RIEDEL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceEILIDH POOLE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceNEVE EWING SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceWISSAL BOUDAKHANI EL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceFILIPA OLIVEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceMARINA LAMBROU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceLUCIA GUERRERO MOURIZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceSMEU ALEXANDRA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceSAEED AL NAJJAR JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceAMINE HELLAL FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceVALIKO PONIAVA GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceAKHMED AKHMEDOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceMAKSYM MOROZOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceARTEM FETISOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceCAMERON MENCIA-INCE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceMAKSIM GAREEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceALWALEED SHAMAN SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceMATEI GOATA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceADAM HAMILL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceILAY AMAR ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg13th PlaceVLADYSLAV SHVEDA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg13th PlaceDANILA SIMAROV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceEVGENII SON RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceASSER ELHEGAWI EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceVOLODYMYR BOIEV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceTODOR NASTEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceSUREN HARUTYUNYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceEN BOK LI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceSEBASTIAAN TEEFFELEN VAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceANDREI NIKOLABAI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceDAVYD YANOVSKYY UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceIOANNIS SIMOSIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceALEXIS PERRUCHOT FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceKYPRIANOS THEOCHAROUS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg13th PlaceALEXANDROS GAVRIELIDES CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceHUSEYN MAMMADLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceARTUR STEPANOV LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceABDELRAHMAN ABDELKADER EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceNIKITA KURAKOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceIVAN GOMEZ CAMPANARIO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceSTAVROS PALIAROUTAS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceNICOLÁS PINAQUE GARCÍA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceALEKSANDR NOVINCHANOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceTIM-LUKA FRIEDRICHS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceJURAJ ?ERNICKÝ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceDINO BELFI SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceGINO PHILIPPEN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceHOSSAM GHONEM EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceMOHAMMAD ALJAFARI JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceVALERII OVCHINNIKOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN KARGAPOLOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceJAKUB POLIAK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceCHARALAMPOS KALOGEROPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceLUKA KAJAIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceHECTOR CABALLERO LINO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceCHRISTOS IOANNOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceJAMES ARNOLD ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlaceANDREY TODOROV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlaceMAKSYM TSARUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceALI OSAMA MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceBELAL AMR SHOKRY EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceIBRAHIM SHAMOUN JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceZAKI ABU QAOUD JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceNORBERT BARTOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceDARIO GLUHINIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceKONSTANTIN KOKOVUROV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceALEKSANDAR NOVICKI BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceDEMETRES ZENIERIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceLUKA STEFANO CIPRIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceNODOKA YAMADA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceMICHELA RIZZO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSARA SOLDANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceELENA ROVERSI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceNIKOLETA ZERVOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceNOEMI FUSCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceMICHAELA CUKANOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceSABRINA SAVOY MEDERO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceFUNDA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceNIA GANZITTI SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceLAURYN POLGE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceANNA SHCHERBINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceEMMA RUTHVEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceMARGARITA BALTZI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female15th PlacePIA CESAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceSARAH FLASCHBERGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceDARIA NESKOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceLOUISA BORCH LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceELINA DENIS BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceANTONIA MOYSIDOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceIRINA AMIAGA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceKERRY VAN LOKEREN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceANDREINA KNOKE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceALEXANDRA HERMANS BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceARINA CHUBAROVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceMARTINA CIANCHI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceLAIA UBACH SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceYOUNMI NOVO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceANTRIA PAPAPETROU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceMATILDA SKALARE SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceANTRIA CHARALAMBOUS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceELLINORA VAARA FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceIAN ESTRADA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceKARIM WALEED GHALY EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceUROS SUBOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceOSCAR GARCIA CUADRADO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceGERARD GOMBAU SOCIAS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceVITTORIO MARTINA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceSIMON SUNG NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceARTHUR NOEL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceDAVID GANNON IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceNATHAN CROWTHER ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceJAROSLAV PIŠTA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male11th PlacePIETRO BINOTTO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceALEXANDER CHERNIAYEV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceDAAN HEIJMENS VISSER NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceFABIEN TRAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceYANIS TAS ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceLUKA KOSCEVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceMATIAS MORENO-DOMONT SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceSAKU VIRTANEN FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceCHRISTOS ATHANASIADIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceHUGH CONNOLLY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceTHOMAS BANDIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceAFONSO TORRES PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceDARIUS DUHAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceBENJAMIN SETTERGREN SHEN SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceMATTÉO BUISSON FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceSONAM LE FOULGOC FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceDIMITRIJE RISTIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceISAK LARSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceHANNES KÖSTENBAUMER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceDAMIR BARJAMOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceALEKSANDRA GRUJIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceMARGARITA BALTZI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceYASMIN NASR ELGEWILY EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceASIA AGUS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceSEDEN BUGUR GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceMILICA STANIMIROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceMARIA KERNER POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceALEXANDRA JAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceLUCREZIA MOLGORA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceAMIEE POLLARD SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceIVANA KAMENOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceASSMA CHARIF FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceRANA AMR ALLAM EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceVIKTORIYA VASHCHYSHYN UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceSOFIA VERDES LINDEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceNADINE HOLLANDER NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceFLORENCE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceZHANNA KOSTIUSHKINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceNOURSIN ALY EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceBOGDAN MALINA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceANNA CHERNYSHEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceANITA PAZZAGLIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceCHRISTINA KONSTANTINA NIKA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceRAHAF ALI JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceIVANA PEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceAMÉLIE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceZOJA ZIMNIKOVALOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceALITA POPOVA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceMARYAM MANSOOR UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceANNIKA SÆLID NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceMARTA PASCUAL CHICO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceANNA PREZZOTI BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceEVA BROGNON BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceNOUR EHAB ABOSHOWYKA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceLAUREN SALISBURY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceTORA NILSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceSARA KRIVDOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceHANNAH HENNING GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceHATICE ERGUN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceAFEEF GHAITH JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceYANIS TAS ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMED SALAH MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceOMAR SHAQRAH JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceLUKA GLURJIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceKAINE VAN DER DUSSEN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceBRANDON NAKAJIMA-WU UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceNIKS DAGNIS DIERINS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlacePETAR KERATSOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceMARTIN DRABEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg11th PlaceMARVIN LANG AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceABDALLAH HAMMAD JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceMOHAMED NAGAH ABDELKADER EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceDANIEL SANTIONEANU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceAMINAGHA GULIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceYURIK OGANNISYAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceMAKSIM KRASNOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceILIAS FATYKHOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceALEXANDRU SUSANU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceFAISAL ALOTAIBI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlacePAVLO PENTESKUL UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceTHEOFANIS ZARIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceNIKITA ORLOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg13th PlaceKIRILL VASILEVSKIY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceVLADISLAV TALDYKIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceHASAN MASARWEH JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceJED THOMPSON ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMED ALI EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceSERGEY TITOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlacePETR PODRÁBSKÝ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceALEX BORTOLOTTO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceYEVHENII IVANOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceJUSTIN KAEWBORISUT NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceYANIS LAMOTTE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceEGOR PULKIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceLUKAS WEITMANN GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceTARIELI SAMKHARADZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceABDELRAHMAN GAMALELDIN EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMAHMOUD GABER MANSOUR EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceYAZAN ALWAHER JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceILIAS HOUNIFA BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceSEAN MCCARTHY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceDEJAN JANJI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceHAMZA TURULJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceALAN APRILOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceMOUHAMED BACHIR CISSE SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceGIUSEPPE ANTONIO LAURO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceTIAGO DUARTE PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceYOUSSEF BADAWY EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceTOMAS KOSA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceCHRIS MCCARTHY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceROBERTO PETROV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceISSAM NAJDI NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMYKOLA MANUILA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceDAWID SOBKOWIAK POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceONDREJ BOSAK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceNOLAN DERIC FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceJAKUB STANKOWIAK POLAND (POL)