WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
18th AKF CADET, JUNIOR and U21 CHAMPIONSHIP, KOTA KINABALU 2019 , 2019-04-26
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceKOTOMI SATO JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceNGOC BICH NGUYEN VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceTINGTING XIA PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSARAH KAMIJO PANGILINAN PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceBEATRIX HELENA PANGEMANAN INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceIRINLADA SRIARGARDKRAISANG THAILAND (THA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceYIN-EN PAN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceNATALI KASSIKOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceKA YI NICOLE LEUNG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceISHITA KASHYAP INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceSOU ING LY CAMBODIA (CAM)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceROBBERTH LOVELLY ANNE MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceSILVA STRP SRI LANKA (SRI)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceYUTO AKIYOSHI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceOCNIEL JUANDI SIMARMATA INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceBINAR HAMA SALIH IRAQ (IRQ)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceNAOKI BEN ALFORTE PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceYOUSUF FARAIDOUNI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceRAUAN AMANTAIULY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceCHENG-HAN TU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceYEE MING QI MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceKONGBHOP KANKOMOL THAILAND (THA)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceZHEYUAN HU PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceKAI PONG HO MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceAHMAD MORTADA LEBANON (LBN)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceNIMANSITH KT SRI LANKA (SRI)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceALEXANDER JACKLYA BIN DAKIUS BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceCHUN HEI HO HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceALZAHRANI FERAS KHALID S SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceRIN SAKIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceLEEN MANSOUR JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceSYERIEL DEBORA WENNO INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceASEMGUL YERDAULET KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceIRINLADA SRIARGARDKRAISANG THAILAND (THA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceELVIRA CARRIE WALLITUS MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceHSIN HU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceSUM HOK LEE HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceAKO MATSUMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceNIKOL TSENGEL KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceTHI QUYNH NHU KIEU VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceRITA ALEXIS CUADRA PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceALYAZYA ISMAIL UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceSIRIKAMONNATE CHOKPRASERTGUL THAILAND (THA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceFARHAH FARZANA MOHAMAD SHAMRIN BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceKA U NG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceKOTOMI SATO JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceKAMILYA JULAMANOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceTHI NGOC THANH VU VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceSALWA ALMANSOORI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlacePRISCA EASTER PHILIP MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceLALA TANTRI SAGALA INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceTOKITO IKEDA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceSAEED AL NAJJAR JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceRAED FARRAN SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceTHEVENDRAN KALIANA SUNDRAM MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceJOHN PAULSEN SINGSING PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceAUDIFAH INDRAWAN INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceMOHAMMAD RAYAN ASFOUR SYRIAN ARAB REP. (SYR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceNAZIM NURLANOV KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceYERKEBULAN BALAGAZY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceKOTETSU MATSUMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlacePAVITHRAN PILLAI SIVANESAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceWORAWUT RATTANABURI THAILAND (THA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceABDULAZIZ ALAMERI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceQUOC SON NGUYEN VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceSURCHANDRA LAMKANG KANGTEN INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceNAMOZOV SHUKHRATJON UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceFAN JIN WANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceNIKITA TARNAKIN KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceYUTO YAMANAKA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceLOGEN VIJAYA KUMAR MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceOMAR ALBAKHEET SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceALFIANU ADHI RIZTIAWAN INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceWESAM ABO MAHMOUD SYRIAN ARAB REP. (SYR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceCHAIWAT PHIANDEE THAILAND (THA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceCHAOQIAN ZHENG PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceMUTLAQ ALOTAIBI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceDIAS ANARBEKOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMMAD ALJAFARI JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceQUOC TUAN TRUONG VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMENG-YU CHUNG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceJITAMRIT KASHYAP INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceYOUSEY SAEOUH SYRIAN ARAB REP. (SYR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceZAKI ABU QAOUD JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceALIKHAN GANIYEV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceZAYED ALBISHI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceDUY ANH TA VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceCHATHURANGA CFS SRI LANKA (SRI)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceTSZ KIT LAM HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceANAND CHERI INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceMD SAIM HOSSAIN DESH BANGLADESH (BAN)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceMIRISA OHUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceTHI THU UYEN LUU VIETNAM (VIE)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceREZQY DINDA AMALIAH ICHWAN INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSAKURA BEN ALFORTE PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceMEI GE MADELINE MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceFARHAH SYAHIRAH MOHAMAD SHAMRIN BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceLIYA KOSHKARBAYEVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceSUM MAN LO HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceDEBANJALI KARMAKAR INDIA (IND)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceYE CHEN PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceCHIH-HSUAN HUNG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceRATHMALE MMAN SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceDHARI ALDEEKAN KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceAOI FUNADA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceIVAN FAIRUZ TAHER INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceMAN HOU FONG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceYU HIN TANG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceWEIJIAN CHEN PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceWAI KEAT TAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceMING-SHENG CHIANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceARTEM LEONTYEV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceABDULELAH ALHALYU SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kata Male11th PlacePAZHAR MAHMOOD IRAQ (IRQ)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceALEKSANDR KUZNETSOV KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceEKANAYAKE EMLS SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceKARL VATCHA INDIA (IND)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceMD ASIF ALI BANGLADESH (BAN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceAIKA OKAZAKI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceJIAYI CHEN PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceANNISA NUR ANNGRAINI INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceBOBBY SHARMA INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceHSUEH-PENG KU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceJIVITHRA NADARAJAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceBONU EGAMBERDIEVA UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceYUCHUN WEI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceAIZERE TOKTAGAZY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceFIFTARI AMELZA INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceAIGERIM MURZAKANOVA KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceTHARUSHI SEWMINI SAMPAYA MESTHRIGE SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceSAKURA BEN ALFORTE PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceSHRUTI SHARMA INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceTHI MY TAM HOANG VIETNAM (VIE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceRAHAF ALI JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceASSEL KANAY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceKOKORO SAKAJI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceYOUNG AI LING MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceVINAYA AVALOKITHA INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceDILDORA ALIKULOVA UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceFATMA KHASAIF UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceXINYU KANG PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceHIRUNI SAMALYA GAMAETHIGE SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceICHIKA TAGAMI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceTHI NHUNG TRAN VIETNAM (VIE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceJESSICA TETY DEBORA INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceSANDREKA SANDRASEKARAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceSUREEYA SANKAR HARI SANKAR MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceSAIID AKHADOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceCHENGBO NING PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMMAD ALOTAIBI KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceALEKSANDR KUZNETSOV KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceAZIMBEK KHALILOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMUHAMMAD DANIAL DAHLAN BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceYAO-WEN SHEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceMOHAMMED ALASSIRI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceOLZHAS KULAZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceGEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI SIVANESAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceABDALLAH HAMMAD JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceHIROKI ITO JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceTING-FENG WU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceTSZ HIN CHAN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceNODIRBEK QULMATOV TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceKARRAR ALNAJJAR IRAQ (IRQ)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceHASAN MASARWEH JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceABILMANSUR BATYRGALI KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceASADBEK FOTOEV TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceAKIMICHI TANIGUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceKALYSBEK NURLANBEK UUIU KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceYU-CHENG TONG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceON TEK LEONG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceYASH SHARMA INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceALI HENDAL KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceKEISEI SAKIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceYAZAN ALWAHER JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceUMED SAFAROV TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceSANAD SUFYANI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceDULAT MAMYR KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceGALANGA KAVO SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceHO CHUN NG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceJABER ALAJMI KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceMOHAMMED ALKARNI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceKYO HIRATA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceSALEH ALSAWALHA JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceALMAT MURATOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceRANDEV NEVILLE ANTHONY ATHUKORALA SRI LANKA (SRI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceLE TAN DAT TRAN VIETNAM (VIE)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg TOP 16 1st PlaceSOLTAAN ALMUTAIRI KUWAIT (KUW)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg TOP 16 2nd PlaceOMAR ALNAJJAR JORDAN (JOR)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg TOP 16 3rd PlaceDARKHAN TIMRALIYEV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg TOP 16 3rd PlaceLEILEI SHI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg TOP 165th PlaceRICHAL MATTAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg TOP 165th PlaceMUHAMMAD TESHAEV TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg TOP 167th PlaceMANISH UPRETI NEPAL (NEP)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg TOP 167th PlaceNADEESH IS SRI LANKA (SRI)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceNAO KOBAYASHI JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceMADHURI POOVANESAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceSREY PHEA CHONN CAMBODIA (CAM)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceANDI MESYARA JERNI MASWARA INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceHUI HUANG PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceCHANYANUT CHIPPENSUK THAILAND (THA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceAIGERIM TURSYNBEKOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceMAHOKO KASAHARA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceTRIE RANTIKA INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceTHI HUONG DINH VIETNAM (VIE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceDURGA DAS INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceZHAMILIA KAIYPBEKOVA KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceKHOLLOUD HUSSEIN JORDAN (JOR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceMELISSA MANHAO CHENG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceHEWEI CUI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceGULMIRA USSENOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceNICKY DWI OKTARI PUTRI ISELDIA INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceMISAKI NARUMIYA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceMANEEVAN BUTSUWAN THAILAND (THA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceAMIRAH SYAHIRAH AZLAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceTONG QIU PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceYAN-YI YU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceNEERANUCH TANGLEING THAILAND (THA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceTHI THU THAO LE VIETNAM (VIE)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceHANQI CAO PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceTOYOMI SUMI JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceCHIH-LING KU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceSOMALY CHUK CAMBODIA (CAM)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceGABY DARAAYU SALSABILLAH INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceYUZUKI SAWAE JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceSOFYA BERULTSEVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceKEWALIN SONGKLIN THAILAND (THA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceQIAOQIAO LI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceFADILA RAHMI INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceANANYA ANAND INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceILYAS BEKZADAYEV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceBEKZOD TUYGUNOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceMESHARI ALZUABI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMMAD FAHED AHMAD JORDAN (JOR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceCHIEH LIANG-CHENG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceGOGULNATH MARATHU MALAYSIA (MAS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceMATHANON WATTANAPIROM THAILAND (THA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceYUGO KOZAKI JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceSULTAN ALZAHRANI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceSULTAN FARHAH JORDAN (JOR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceASILBEK MADAMINOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceSAMAT KADYRKHANOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlacePRANAY SHARMA INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceCHENG-CHUNG SHIH CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceALI ALNEJADAH KUWAIT (KUW)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceGEORGE JOKSAN WILLIAM INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceSHAMIKA MKS SRI LANKA (SRI)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceBEIBARYS ZHANGBYR KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceHIROKI ARAKI JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceMUHAMMAD AWAIS PAKISTAN (PAK)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceFIRDAVS AKHMADJONOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceAHMAD SHADID JORDAN (JOR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceMOHAMMED ALMALKI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceVIRAK SREANG CAMBODIA (CAM)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceHAMZA ABULEIFA PALESTINE (PLE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceOMAR ALAZMI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceAHMAD ALHENDAL KUWAIT (KUW)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceFUMIYA YOSHIMURA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceERBOL ZHUMALIEV KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceTHANH NHAN DO VIETNAM (VIE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceRAWAND KAMAL IRAQ (IRQ)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceCHIH LIANG YEH CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceARULVEERAN SOMANROY MALAYSIA (MAS)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceDAINA UEYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceMOUSA DAGHASH JORDAN (JOR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceYOUSEF ALOTAIBI KUWAIT (KUW)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceMADHAV TRIPATHI INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceADAM ORTIZ BONDOC PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceRAFI DIAZ NUGRAHA INDONESIA (INA)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceSAORI ISHIBASHI JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceTHI PHUONG NGUYEN VIETNAM (VIE)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceFAUZIAH NUR RIZKA INDONESIA (INA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceJUNYI ARIANA LIM MALAYSIA (MAS)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceCHEOK WA U MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceHANYU GUO PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceHOI TUNG KWOK HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceVANSHIKA TANWAR INDIA (IND)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceRODHYATUL ADHWANNA BAKAR BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceSALAMA ALAKRAWI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceYASMEEN ALMUTAWA KUWAIT (KUW)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlacePI-MEI HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Under 21 Kata Female13th PlaceYEVGENIYA AKHMETOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Under 21 Kata Female13th PlaceANJALIKA THATHSARANI DIYAWADANA KARANDENIYA DISSANAYAKALAGE SRI LANKA (SRI)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceSAN HONG OOI MALAYSIA (MAS)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceRYONOSUKE KIKUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceCHI KONG LI HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceLAODE ANDINUDIN INDONESIA (INA)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceHUY THANG KHUAT VIETNAM (VIE)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceJOHN ENRICO VASQUEZ PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceHUSAIN BEN YOUSEF KUWAIT (KUW)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceMESFER ALASMARI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceSHIHONG ZHANG PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceSHAKAR SALIH IRAQ (IRQ)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlacePO-CHUN HUNG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceSYED SHAH NOOR HUSSAIN PAKISTAN (PAK)
Under 21 Kata Male13th PlacePIKANET SUKYIK THAILAND (THA)
Under 21 Kata Male13th PlaceDILSHAN PSAC SRI LANKA (SRI)
Under 21 Kata Male15th PlaceNAVEEN BHINDIA INDIA (IND)