WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
OKF Senior Championships 2019, 2019-04-12
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlaceALEXANDREA ANACAN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceIOANNA MARIA SAMPANI AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceKELLY HOINVILLE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceHOLLY WIGG NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kata5th PlaceJULIETTE SCHMIDT NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceMARIA ALEXIADIS AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceJAMIE KELLY-HOARE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceAMY BONGETTI AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceBRITNEY ALDRIDGE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceKRISTINA MAH AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceKRISTINA PERRIN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceSUZANNE YEE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceJULIET MCLACHLAN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceAURORE VAYSSET NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceAMY THOMASON NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceREBECCA SULLIVAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceMANDY YAP AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceMARINA MONK NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceMICHELLE WILSON AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceOLIVIA CLIFFORD AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceJADE TAYLOR NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceCHARLOTTE MUNRO NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kata 1st PlaceVU DUC MINH DACK NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceNICHOLAS ROWSBY NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceSHAUN YUEN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceISAAC HOSHI NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kata5th PlaceMAYSON NOBETSU AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceYEHIA HASANEN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceRICHARD BASCKIN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceNIGEL BANA PAPUA NEW GUINEA (PNG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceSANDIP PALA FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceBARNEY GILL NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceATHAN DRITSAS AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceCALEB DOOLEY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceFABIAN CORNET NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceAMARIAH GUMBEZE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceTSUNEARI YAHIRO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceBEN DEBORTOLI AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceKOSTYA KECHIN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceTEVITA TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceVINCENT Q BOUGEN PAPUA NEW GUINEA (PNG)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceMAX NOBLE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceMITCHELL DURHAM AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceDYLAN AGAMALU NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceMATHIEU ANNONIER NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceLIGANI PITA RATULOCO FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceDANIEL TIELEN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceANGEL GEORGIEFF AUSTRALIA (AUS)