WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2019, 2019-04-19
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlaceKIYOU SHIMIZU JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceSANDRA SANCHEZ JAIME SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceHIKARU ONO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceDILARA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata5th PlaceVIVIANA BOTTARO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata5th PlaceMO SHEUNG GRACE LAU HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata7th PlaceEMIRI IWAMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata7th PlaceMIZUKI UGAI JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata9th PlaceSAKURA KOKUMAI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata9th PlaceMISAKI TANAKA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata11th PlaceNATSUKI SHIMIZU JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata11th PlaceMIRISA OHUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata13th PlaceJESSICA KWONG UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata13th PlaceCAROLA CASALE ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata15th PlaceMASAMI SEIWADA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata15th PlaceURARA KOKUBO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata17th PlaceHA THI NGO CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata17th PlaceHUI-HSUAN CHIEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kata17th PlaceFATEMEH SADEGHI DASTAK ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata17th PlaceRINA MORIMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata21th PlaceVERONIKA MISKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata21th PlaceSARAH SAYED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata21th PlaceMARIA DIMITROVA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kata21th PlaceSANAE AGALMAM MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kata25th PlaceNURIA ESCUDERO.SOLIS SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata25th PlaceNOEMI NICOSANTI ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata25th PlaceLIDIA RODRIGUEZ ENCABO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata25th PlaceSANDY SCORDO FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata29th PlaceALZBETA OVECKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata29th PlaceMIA KARLSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata29th PlaceMARTA GARCIA LOZANO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata29th PlaceMARYIA FURSAVA BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceSERAP OZCELIK ARAPOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceRADWA SAYED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceJUNNA TSUKII PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceBETTINA PLANK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceMARIYA KOULINKOVITCH BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceTSUI-PING KU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceKATERYNA KRYVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceNADIA GOMEZ MORALES SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceRINKA TAHATA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceSARA BAHMANYAR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg11th PlaceERMINIA PERFETTO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceANZHELIKA TERLIUGA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceTZU-YUN WEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceTUBA YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceTARAVAT KHAKSAR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceCOK ISTRI AGUNG SANISTYARANI INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceSARA YAMADA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceCARLOTA FERNANDEZ OSORIO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceVALENTYNA ZOLOTAROVA CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceCARLA BURKITT ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceKATHRYN CAMPBELL CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceXIAOYAN YIN PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceGIANA LOTFY EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceMAYUMI SOMEYA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceLEILA HEURTAULT FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceLAURA SIVERT FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceROZITA ALIPOURKESHKA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceMERVE COBAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceANNA RODINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceLYNN SNEL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceHALYNA MELNYK UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceKAYO SOMEYA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceVASILIKI PANETSIDOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceJOHANNA KNEER GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceMELISSA BRATIC CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceANDRINE HILTON NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceYASMIN ELHAWARY EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceVICTORIA ISAEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceMELTEM HOCAOGLU AKYOL TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceGUADALUPE QUINTAL CATZIN MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceHAMIDEH ABBASALI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceMARIA TORRES GARCIA SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceAYAKA SAITO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceIMENE ATIF ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceANNE LAURE FLORENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceCHAHNEZ JAMI TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceFABIENNE KAUFMANN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceMEESEONG LIM REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kata 1st PlaceRYO KIYUNA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceDAMIAN HUGO QUINTERO CAPDEVILA SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceENES OZDEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceKAZUMASA MOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata5th PlaceISSEI SHIMBABA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata5th PlaceMATTIA BUSATO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata7th PlaceKAKERU NISHIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata7th PlaceARATA KINJO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata9th PlaceCHIKASHI HAYASHIDA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata9th PlaceYUHEI HORIBA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata11th PlaceGAKUJI TOZAKI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata11th PlaceSEREN SHIMOMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata13th PlaceSAKICHI ABE JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata13th PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata15th PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata15th PlaceANTONIO DIAZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kata17th PlaceYI TA WANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata17th PlaceAHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA YUDA INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kata17th PlaceGABRIELE PETRONI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata17th PlaceMOHAMMED ELHANNI MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata21th PlaceYUTA HIBI JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata21th PlaceKOJI ARIMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata21th PlaceHEEJUN PARK REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kata21th PlaceGIANLUCA GALLO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata25th PlaceABOLFAZL SHAHRJERDI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata25th PlaceHO WAI HOWARD HUNG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata25th PlaceALESSIO GHINAMI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata25th PlaceILJA SMORGUNER GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata29th PlaceTOSHIHIDE UCHIAGE CANADA (CAN)
Male Kata29th PlaceAHMED SHAWKY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata29th PlaceTAKUYA UEMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata29th PlaceALESSANDRO IODICE ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceDARKHAN ASSADILOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceSADRIDDIN SAYMATOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceANGELO CRESCENZO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceYUNOSUKE MINAMI JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceNAOTO SAGO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceDOUGLAS BROSE BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceNENAD DULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceABDULLAH SHAABAN KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceMATTIA PAMPALONI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceALI ELSAWY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceMASAMICHI FUNAHASHI JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceABDALLA HESHAM ABDELGAWAD EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceSOICHIRO NAKANO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceHIROTO SHINOHARA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceABDEL RAHMAN ALMASATFA JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceMARVIN GARIN FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceANDRES MADERA DELGADO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceHIROTO GOMYO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceSTANISLAV HORUNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceALI ASGHAR ASIABARI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceKEN NISHIMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceRAFAEL AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceLOGAN DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceRYOTA NAKAMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceIVAN KORABAU BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceBASHAR ALNAJJAR JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceENES GARIBOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceSANDI FIRMANSYAH INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg11th PlaceBESLAN MIZOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceVALERII CHOBOTAR UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceRYUTARO ARAGA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceIGOR CHIKHMAREV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceZABIHOLLAH POORSHAB ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceBERAT JAKUPI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceTURGUT HASANOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlacePANAH ABDULLAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceDENIS DENISENKO RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceFREDDY VALERA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceSAJAD GANJZADEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceALPARSLAN YAMANOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceJONATHAN HORNE GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceSALEH ABAZARI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceTAHA TAREK MAHMOUD EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceFILIPE REIS PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceTYRON-DARNELL LARDY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceMACIEJ GEBKA POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceVASILII ANTOKHII RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceSIMONE MARINO ITALY (ITA)