WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
EKF Senior Championships 2019, 2019-03-28
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlaceSANDRA SANCHEZ JAIME SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceVIVIANA BOTTARO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA FERACCI FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceDILARA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata5th PlaceVERONIKA MISKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata5th PlacePULEKSENIJA JOVANOSKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata7th PlaceSAMANTHA VAN LOKVEN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata7th PlacePATRICIA ESPARTEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kata9th PlaceBOJANA MLADEZIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata9th PlaceMARIYA FURSAVA BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata11th PlaceGEORGIA ARCHONTIA XENOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata11th PlaceJASMIN JUETTNER GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata13th PlaceDOROTA BALCIAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata13th PlaceLAVINIA OLTEANU ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata15th PlaceLAURA STERCK HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata15th PlaceBESS MANTY FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata17th PlaceKRISTIN WIENINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata17th PlaceMIA KARLSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata17th PlaceMARIIA ZOTOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata17th PlaceMELINDA MARK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata21th PlaceMASA SIMONIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata21th PlaceEMMA RUTHVEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata21th PlaceVLERONA SHALA KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kata21th PlaceVLATKA KIUK CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata25th PlaceNATALIE PAYNE ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata25th PlaceKAMILA BRACIKOWSKA POLAND (POL)
Female Kata25th PlaceKRISTINA VIENIK UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata25th PlaceBISERKA RADULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata29th PlaceAILEEN SPRENGER LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Female Kata29th PlaceANDREA AXENTI MOLDOVA (MDA)
Female Kata29th PlaceUNA FLYNN IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kata29th PlaceFREDERIKKE BJERRING DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceSOPHIA BOUDERBANE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceBETTINA PLANK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceJELENA MILIVOJCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceSERAP OZCELIK ARAPOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceNURANE ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceKRISTINE VICA LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceADRIANA CRHONKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceKATARINA SUSAC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceJENNIFER WARLING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceTUBA YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceAMY CONNELL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceIVET GORANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceANZHELIKA TERLIUGA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceJELENA MAKSIMOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceROTEM EFRONI ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceDOROTA BANASZCZYK POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceREKA MOLNAR HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceALBULENA GERVALLA KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceMERVE COBAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceTJASA RISTIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceANITA SEROGINA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceINGRIDA SUCHANKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceBETTINA ALSTADSAETHER NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceANNA-JOHANNA NILSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceLYNN SNEL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceZENIRA BEKTAŠ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceDIANA PETRESCU ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceALIZEE AGIER FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceKATRINE PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceSILVIA SEMERARO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceALISA BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceSHERILYN WOLD NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceLUANA DEBATTY BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceVICTORIA ISAEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceFLAVIA RIBEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceLINA PUSNIK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceLAURA PALACIO GONZALEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceELENI CHATZILIADOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceTITTA KEINANEN FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceMELTEM HOCAOGLU AKYOL TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceANASTASIYA STEPASHKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceFORTESA ORANA KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceINGRID CREEMERS NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceALEKSANDRA STUBLEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceALEXANDRINA MIREA ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceOPHELIE MULOLO BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata 1st PlaceDAMIAN HUGO QUINTERO CAPDEVILA SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceMATTIA BUSATO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceROMAN HEYDAROV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata5th PlaceILJA SMORGUNER GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata5th PlaceENZO MONTARELLO FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata7th PlaceSTEFAN SUVAJCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata7th PlaceBOTOND NAGY HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata9th PlaceJORGE CAEIROS PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata9th PlacePETER FABIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata11th PlaceYUKI UJIHARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata11th PlaceVLADIMIR MIJA? MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata13th PlaceMEHMAN RZAEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata13th PlaceKHAI TRUONG SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata15th PlaceTOMISLAV STOLAR CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata15th PlaceCHRISTOPHER SCOTT SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata17th PlaceVITALIY KULYK UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata17th PlaceJESSE ENKAMP FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata17th PlaceKIRILS MEMBO LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kata17th PlaceRICK SONNEMA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata21th PlaceMATEJ RIHA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata21th PlaceBARTOSZ MACZKA POLAND (POL)
Male Kata21th PlaceFERRI ISIC NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata21th PlaceADRIAN RAZVAN GUTA ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata25th PlacePANAGIOTIS KAPSALIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata25th PlacePATRICK VALET AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata25th PlaceALIAKSEI TARASHKEVICH BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata25th PlaceMIKHAYIL MKHITARYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kata29th PlaceARGJEND BERJANI KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kata29th PlacePATRICK MARQUES LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata29th PlaceSILVIO MOREIRA ANDORRA (AND)
Male Kata29th PlaceJOHN GARDINER ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceEVGENY PLAKHUTIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceANGELO CRESCENZO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceEMIL PAVLOV NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceDAVID TKEBUCHAVA GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceBOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN GOGOLOSI ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceCUBA PARRIS ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceCASPER LIDEGAARD DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceSAMVEL AYDINYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceYVES MARTIAL TADISSI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceSTEFAN POKORNY AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceSTEFAN JOKSIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceJORDAN THOMAS ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceRAFIZ HASANOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceBORAN BERAK CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceDYLAN RUSH SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceDANIEL CHO JOHNSEN NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceLUIGI BUSA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceRAFAEL AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceSTANISLAV HORUNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceJOE KELLAWAY ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceJUSUF SULJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceERMAN ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceELHAMI SHABANI KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceBESLAN MIZOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceBEKIM BASHA ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceREMIGIJUS JURGILAITIS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceANTON ISAKAU BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN KVESIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceNIKOLA MALOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceFAROUK ABDESSELEM FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceADRIAN FEDERICO LOPEZ SALAS NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceMICHELE CIANI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceVLAD IORGA ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceAYKHAN MAMAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceJULIAN SHANE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceJONATHAN HORNE GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceSLOBODAN BITEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceASIMAN GURBANLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceANDJELO KVESIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceRYZVAN TALIBOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceGOGITA ARKANIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceISMAIL BELLEMKHANNATE NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceSIMONE MARINO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceTOMÁŠ HERMANN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceHEROLIND NISHEVCI KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg11th PlaceTHOMAS REINDL AUSTRIA (AUT)