WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg, 2019-02-08
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceMENEKSE VARDAR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceMICHAELA ?UKANOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceISRA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceNATACHA FERNANDES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceJOSEPHINE CHRISTIANSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSELINA CICEK NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceSONIA INZOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceMINA MESIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceSTAFANIYA SOBALEVA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceROMANE LEITAO FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceJORDANNA WILLIAMS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceDIANA MIHAELA TURCU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceALEXANDRA NURKENOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceLANYFER MINANO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceDOMINIKA HANNA KOVACS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceINGA GRGIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceNINA DZIEDZIC POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceALLIE ZAMMIT MALTA (MLT)
Cadet Kata Female17th PlaceNATALIE JUERGENSMANN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceJOVANA MANCHEVSKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceNIA GANZITTI SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceMARIA SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female21th PlaceKIRIAKI MARIA KOUTALIARI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceYELYZAVETA STEPANOVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceLANA NEŠINA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceSARAH O QUIGLEY IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kata Female25th PlaceMAJA JURICIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceMAGDALENA TRTIKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceALMA LOKI KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceLORENA FISCHER LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Cadet Kata Female29th PlaceHANNA SKOGSTROM SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceSALVADOR BALBUENA CISNEROS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceADAM BARDOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceANTONIO RODRIGES YANOVITSKIY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceMARTIM SOUSA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceYUNUS EMRE SOFUO?LU TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceFEDERICO ARNONE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceAIDAN LUECK GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceYAROSLAV FEDOROV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceHARON WEISS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceMATIJA RELIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceCOMANESCU PETRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceJACK WILSON GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceMACIEJ KOWALCZYK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceEMIN NAMAZOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceMIKAEL KHONIA DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceDAVID TOMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceJESSE LEHTINEN FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceORESTIS ADAM CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceROMAN HR?KA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male17th PlaceVASILIJE PEROVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceTOMAS VACEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceNEJC STERNISA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Male21th PlaceKRISTIJAN BAJOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceMATTHEW VELLA MALTA (MLT)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceEDUARDS DORONINS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceIOANNIS KOSTIDIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male25th PlaceCENK TOSUN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceAERON GREENLAND SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceMATAS KRUGELIS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kata Male29th PlaceADIEN DUNLEAVY IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceMARGOT SOULIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceRENEE STEIN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceKRISTINA TSVETANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMUSERREF OZDEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceDALMA JAKUBOVICS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceLEA BARROS PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceROBIN VAN WEZEL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceIRENE KONTOY CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceLUCIA MRÁZOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceTAYLA ANNE ELIZABETH O BRIEN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceERIKA BATAKUJEVIC DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceEMMA-MARIE ELISABETH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceGOLOVINA VARVARA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMIA BITSCH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceALESSANDRA LEDERER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMILICA JEKNIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceEMA STIVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceDENISA LUNGU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceAYSIMA HATICE KURT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceHANNA DEVIGILI AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceKLARA MUZIKAROVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceDARYA TREBKA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceALITA POPOVA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceMARTA PASCUAL CHICO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceMARIA CRISTINA COMAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceINES ABID FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceKAMILE SCIUKAITE LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceANA RIBEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceLINNEA BAUREN SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceAKHMED AKHMEDOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceBOJAN KOSTOV NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceJAKUB ?ERNICKÝ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceTIM SCHEUER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceMUHAMMED OEZDEMIR GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceANASS ABDELMALKI BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceMATTIA BUSCEMI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceHUBA GODRI-MARTIS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceTITOUAN LEGER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceSEBASTIAAN TEEFFELEN VAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceANDREY TABERKO BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceOMER FARUK YURUR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceJACOB SMART SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceDAMIEN DE BARROS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceHUSEYN MAMMADLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceRIGON BARUTI KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceJACOPO BOTOSSO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceREMUS BURCEA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceTODOR NASTEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceCHRYSOVALANTIS PETROU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceSTEFAN UZUNOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceTALE YAGUBOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceLEON GAIDUK LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDOMINIK KOCANDRLE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceGINO PHILIPPEN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceBEN WOODS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMAKSIM KASATKIN UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceMILAN FARKAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceDAVIT SAGRISHVILI GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceALEXANDR LENSCHII MOLDOVA (MDA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceAWAIS ATMA ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceARTJOMS JERMOLAJEVS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceSABA MANIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceHUBERT JAROCKI POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceDANYIL ANISIMOV BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceSTEFAN STOJANOVIKJ NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMAHIR DZUHO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMATYAS MALY CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceISMAYIL MAHABBATLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceMIHKEL METS ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceADRIAN NIGSCH AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceAHMET BULUT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceMELOS GASHI KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceLUKA STEFANO CIPRIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceKONSTANTINOS PAPASTERGIOS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceOSMAN OSMANLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceKONSTANTIN KOKOVUROV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceIVAN AVRAMENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceTIMOTEJ JORDAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceKAI LEYSHON MALTA (MLT)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceKEYDA NUR COLAK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceSARA SOLDANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceANNA SHCHERBINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceNIKOLETA ZERVOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceSABINA PETKOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceSABRINA SAVOY MEDERO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceYOUNMI NOVO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceFUNDA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceMILICA NIKOLIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceNICOL PYZH ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceANNA KOWALSKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Female11th PlacePIA CESAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceSADIE STONER ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceIVANA BUJKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceFREYJA STIGSDOTTIR ICELAND (ISL)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceISIDORA BOROVCANIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceZSOFIA KISS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceDARIA HUSIEVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceADELA SINEROVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female17th PlaceVLADANKA AVRAMOVA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceANDREINA KNOKE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceEMMA RUTHVEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceELLINORA VAARA FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata Female21th PlaceVANDA VANOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceMATILDA SKALARE SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceVERANIKA BARAVIK BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female25th PlaceMAISIE MCPARTLIN WALES (WAL)
Junior Kata Female25th PlacePRIYA SARDJOE MISSIER NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceLOUISA BORCH LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kata Female29th PlaceEGLE DUOBAITE LITHUANIA (LTU)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceENES OZDEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceALESSANDRO CRICCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlacePEDRO CARVALHO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceRAUL MARTIN ROMERO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceSAKU VIRTANEN FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceLUKA KOSCEVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceJEYHUN ISMAYILOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceROMAIN POISSON FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceUROS SUBOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceIVAN PATRENKOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male11th PlacePANAGIOTIS KAPSALIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceMARIUS WERZ GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceBARTLOMIEJ BABINSKI POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceMIKITA KISLOU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceKENAN NIKOCEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceALEXANDER MARSHALL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceBOR HARTL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceCHRISTOS GEORGIADES CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Male17th PlaceJAROSLAV PIŠTA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceBENJAMIN SETTERGREN SHEN SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceFINLAY MCPARTLIN WALES (WAL)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceGERGELY CSICSAY HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male21th PlaceVARDAN GHALAYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceALEXANDER CHERNIAYEV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceOCTAVIAN GARSTEA MOLDOVA (MDA)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceJAMES HARRISON ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Male25th PlaceMARK LØYTVED DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceTHORDUR JOKULL HENRYSSON ICELAND (ISL)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceBENEDIKTAS KUCINSKAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceELDAR LEVI ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kata Male29th PlaceEDUARDS SUJETOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceASIA AGUS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceFLORENCE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceANGELINA SAMOKISHA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceALEKSANDRA GRUJIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceMILICA STANIMIROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceNISWA AHMED FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceKRISTÍNA ŠIM?ÍKOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceSEDEN BUGUR GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceJIL AUGEL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceDAMLA OCAK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceAMÉLIE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceAMÉLIE GRUN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceNADINE HOLLANDER NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceNATALIA RAJCANOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceAMIEE POLLARD SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceRACHEL TRAVERSE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceELINA PAPAGEORGIOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceANNA CHERNYSHEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceMELISSA VAN OUDENAARDEN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceLAURA PÁLINKÁŠOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceOKSANA BAZELIUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceMAGDALENA GODLEWSKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceTEA OSTOJIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceLAURA POTISK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceEMA SELMAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceMATILDA ROSENLIND SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceVESA IBRAHIMI KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceVALERIIA GOLUBEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceMILENA JOVANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMARINA VUKOVIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceHIRA NUR KASATURA TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceZSOFIA BENKO HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceSTEFANI KREŠI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceKSENIYA LEMESH BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceMARTINA SACHOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceLEA VUKOJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceVLERA QERIMI KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceCARMINE LUCIANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceMIKITA RASHETNIK BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceVICTOR CUERVA MORA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceBURAK OZDEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceBILAL EL YAZIDI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceGABRIEL ALEXANDRU ANGHEL ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceNIKOLAOS CHONDROGIORGOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceABDURAHIM IDRIZ NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceGABRIEL PAULA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceAMINAGHA GULIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceYOUNESS OUALAD HAJ AMAR BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceBRAHIM EL BEQQAL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceALEKSANDRE TKVATSIRIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceJOSE XAVIER PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlacePANAGIOTIS FLOROS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceALBERT HEINZ GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceEMILS JANKAUSKS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceARGJEND BAJRAMI KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceJAKUB ŠTETINA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceVLADISLAV TALDYKIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceHOANG AN NGUYEN HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceDANIELE DE VIVO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceYANIS LAMOTTE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceQUENTIN MAHAUDEN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceMELCHOR RANDY RABAGO ANDORRA (AND)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceRADOSLAV VAKARELOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceLUKA KHVEDELIANI GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceMIHAJLO POPOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceTIM STEINER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceJEAN-BAPTISTE DAYER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceRAYBAK ABDESSELEM FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceILIAS HOUNIFA BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceHASAN ARSLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceZAPLITNYI ANDRII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceNEDIM ŠUVALIJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceZDENKO VANKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceLEON TOMLJANOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceMEVLUD MEMEDI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceHLEB SACHKOUSKI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceANDRIJA FATIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceCHRIS MCCARTHY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceGLIGOR PETKOV NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceALBERT BARANOV ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceTOMÁŠ KÓSA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceSERGEI KALININ RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceSTANISLAV LITTICH GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceJAKUB MATEJKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlacePAW HASTRUP DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceMIHAJLO ARSOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceJOHANNES KORPELA FINLAND (FIN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceNICOLE MURABITO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceGULSEN DEMIRTURK TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceVALERIYA SERGEEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceINES GRDENIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceURSA HABERL SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceALEYNA GENCER GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceIOANNA - AIKATERINI BALTZI GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceAMY LUKE SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceVERONICA BRUNORI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceSARA HEURTAULT FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceMAYA SCHAERER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceALBULENA GERVALLA KOSOVO (KOS)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceASENA PEKMEZOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceLI LIRISMAN ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceMARIA STOLI GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceIVET GORANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceANNA PROTSENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceANNA RODINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceALESSANDRA MANGIACAPRA ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceSARA ELWART POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceNINA RADJENOVIC SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceSARAH HRNKOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceMIRUNA MIHAELA MALAUTA ROMANIA (ROU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceMARYIA AZARAVA BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceVIRAG VIVIEN TAKACS HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceLEA AVAZERI FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceVICTORIA ISAEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceMADELEINE SCHROETER GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceMARYIA ALIAKSEYEVA BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceMARINA RADICEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceNINA VORDERLEITNER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceFLAVIA RIBEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceERIKA KORIDZE LATVIA (LAT)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceILMA RAHMANOVI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceTATIANA TAPAJ?ÍKOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceANA RITA OLIVEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceEDA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceKINGA HARAST POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceSARAH LINA MIMOUNI GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlacePAULINE BONJOUR SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceVALERIYA MIROEVSKAYA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceROCHELLE WALTERS ENGLAND (ENG)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceLUCIJA LESJAK CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg9th PlaceNINA JELŽOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg9th PlaceANASTASIIA PEREUDA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceCHRISTOS-STEFANOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceALEJANDRO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceNENAD DULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceYASSINE BOUCHAHROUF BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceELDIN HAJDARPASIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceDIOGO MOREIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceDANIEL RODIONOV ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceFLORIAN HAAS GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceLUCA SPITZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceKAJITH KANAGASINGAM FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceMURATCAN DENIZ TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceVALENTYN NAIDA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceDANIEL MARTÍN GUIRADO SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceDEVID NHUYEN BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceROSARIO RUGGIERO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceDIOGO RIBEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceDANIEL CHO JOHNSEN NORWAY (NOR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceJORDAN NEVES LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceRAINERS RAMANIS LATVIA (LAT)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceTOMAS BALCIUS LITHUANIA (LTU)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceDOAN OSMANI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceNIKITA BELYAVSKY GEORGIA (GEO)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceDIMITRIOS RIGAS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceMADS VIBERG LARSEN DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceBRYAN LUSSE NETHERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceWALID DEGHALI BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceENES BULUT TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceRODION ONCIULENCO MOLDOVA (MDA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceLORENZO PIETROMARCHI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceBEKIM BASHA ALBANIA (ALB)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg11th PlaceDJORDJE SALAPURA SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlacePETAR SPASENOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceADI GYURIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceHAMZA CAJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceMAXIME RELIFOX FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceGREG ANDERSON SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceEMIL GULAHMADOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceILIJA RADONJIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceJOEL MOERKERK VAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceBJORN KULOVUORI FINLAND (FIN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceADRIAN FEDERICO LOPEZ SALAS NORWAY (NOR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceMURAD HAJIZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceBABACAR SECK SAKHO SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceBRANDON CARR ENGLAND (ENG)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceDJORDE TESANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceMICHELE CIANI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceSTEFAN JOKSIMOVIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceKARLO MARTIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceKRENAR DZAFERI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceALIAKSEI HUREYEU BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceCAROLA CASALE ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceARZU FIRDEVS KOC TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceLAETITIA FERACCI FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceRAQUEL ROY RUBIO SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceKAMILA BRACIKOWSKA POLAND (POL)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceKRISTIN WIENINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceZUZANA AUGUSTINOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceCSENGE ZITA FABIAN HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceKATSIARYNA KARATKEVICH BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceCECILIE SCHARFF DENMARK (DEN)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceNIKOLINA DJURDJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female13th PlaceSMILLA HAGMAN SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Female13th PlaceMASA SIMONIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Female15th PlaceBESS MANTY FINLAND (FIN)
Under 21 Kata Female15th PlaceKONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA PEPPA GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Female17th PlaceNADINE CARLA TUDOR ROMANIA (ROU)
Under 21 Kata Female17th PlaceVLERONA SHALA KOSOVO (KOS)
Under 21 Kata Female17th PlaceLAUREN FRETWELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Female17th PlaceJOVANA MARIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kata Female21th PlaceCELINE HENRY LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Under 21 Kata Female21th PlaceVIKTORIYA OMELCHENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kata Female21th PlaceARIA PASCUAL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Under 21 Kata Female21th PlaceMATEA TALESKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female25th PlaceLUCIJA GECEVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kata Female25th PlaceEIMEAR PORTER IRELAND (IRL)
Under 21 Kata Female25th PlaceDANIELA LAURA VICTORIA WOELKE GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Female25th PlaceLEJLA BEGIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceROMAN HEYDAROV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceFRANCK NGOAN FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceKHAI TRUONG SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceXABIER PEREDA ELORDUY SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceMORRIS TELLOCKE GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceVLADIMIR MIJA? MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceLUKA CEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceJULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceAUGUST ROHDE ANDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceYUKI UJIHARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceARON ANH HUYNH ICELAND (ISL)
Under 21 Kata Male13th PlaceMITCHELL BECKERS NETHERLANDS (NED)
Under 21 Kata Male13th PlaceMIKOLAJ DOBRZYNSKI POLAND (POL)
Under 21 Kata Male15th PlaceTAMAS FORGACS HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Male15th PlaceVLADYSLAV BULDA UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlaceALEXEI GARSTEA MOLDOVA (MDA)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlaceCHRISTOPHER SCOTT SCOTLAND (SCO)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlaceGIUSEPPE PANAGIA ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male17th PlaceANTON SELIAZNIOU BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceMATEJ RIHA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceVRYONIS SOTERIOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceDYLAN LEITE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Under 21 Kata Male21th PlaceHUGO ESTEVAO PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceDAVID GUREVICH ISRAEL (ISR)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceNIKOLA SOLOMUN CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceMIKHAYIL MKHITARYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Under 21 Kata Male25th PlaceKONSTANTIN SUTIAGIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Under 21 Kata Male29th PlaceYASSINE BOUCHAHROUF BELGIUM (BEL)
Under 21 Kata Male29th PlaceJAMES LYNSKEY IRELAND (IRL)
Under 21 Kata Male29th PlaceLUKE EASTON ENGLAND (ENG)