WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018, 2018-12-14
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceMICHELA RIZZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceISRA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceELENA ROVERSI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSONIA INZOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMATILDE GALASSI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceYOUNMI NOVO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceARGYRO TZOUMANEKA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceNATACHA FERNANDES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceSARAH STALLINGS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceEMMA KUBIŠOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceORSOLA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceROMANE LEITAO FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceEMMA ORSETTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceTERESA ESPOSITO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceALEKSANDRA LENNIK RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceNIKA JELEN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceYUTO AKIYOSHI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceROMAN HRCKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceOSCAR GARCIA CUADRADO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceMATIN ZARE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceHUNTER RODRIGUEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceFEDERICO ARNONE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceFABIEN TRAN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceADAM STELCL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlacePETRU COMANESCU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceNICOLÁS PINAQUE GARCÍA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceAIDAN LUECK GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceLUCA PREDA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceJIMMY OUCH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceNICOLÒ CASCIONE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceTHOMAS GALEOTTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlacePIETRO BINOTTO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceEMA SGARDELLI CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceALENA PAVLENKO RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMARGOT SOULIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceRENEE STEIN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceVANESSA ROCHE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceVALERIIA BYCHENKOVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceARIADNA PANCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceVALERIIA ANDRIEIEVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceGIADA LIPPOLIS ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceFIDAN DADASHOVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlacePAULINE MERAFINA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlaceCLAIRISSE MOENS LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceADELA VLASAKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceBOGLARKA BIHARY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceLAURA LISAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceTHALYA SOMBE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceFRANCESCA GAGLIOTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceNEJRA SIPOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceEMMA MARIE ELISABETH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceGINA DEL RIO ROCA ANDORRA (AND)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceALESSANDRA LEDERER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceVANESSA GIESINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceNADEZDA SHCHETNIKOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceBRANKICA NEGOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg13th PlaceCARLY MCNAB SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg13th PlaceCHIARA ALBINI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceEVA BROGNON BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceSHOMSHANOK BENZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceNIKOLINA GOLOMBOS CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceELIZABETA MOLNAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceANDJELA MARINKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceINES ABID FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceEFSTRATIA NTOUSIA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceELISA PONZI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceANNA GRINBERGA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceMELINA GELHAUSEN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceJOUD ALDROUS UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceIZABELA SZUROWSKA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlaceANA RIBEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlaceENNI LYDMAN FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceAKHMED AKHMEDOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceCHRISTIAN SABATINO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMUHAMMED OEZDEMIR GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceTITOUAN LEGER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceTIM SCHEUER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceALEXANDRU CERNEA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceJAKUB CERNICKY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceVICTOR COUTURIER LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceMATEI GOATA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceRENAT GRABSKIY BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceFRANCESCO PORZIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceMARTIN CIAKY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg13th PlaceJOOST KEIJER NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceHUSEYN MAMMADLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceNIKITA KURAKOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceDAMIEN DE BARROS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceDANILA MIKHAILICHENKO RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceYANIS TAS ALGERIA (ALG)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceLEON GAIDUK LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceGERARD ARRANZ MARSAL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceTYMUR USHAKOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceYAHOR KOMLEU BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlacePAULO PIRES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceANDREI DANAILA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceALIAKSEI MOZHJER BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg13th PlaceMARCO POLERA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg13th PlaceJURI MASON ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceTALE YAGUBOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceSERGEY TITOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDAVIT SAGRISHVILI GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDIOGO RODRIGUES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceTIMOTY FAVRE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceBAPTISTE ACHARD FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceLUKA KAJAIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceFERDINANDO FUMO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceJURAJ CERNICKY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceEMANUELE DE SIMONE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlacePETRE MARIO ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceRICKY HAAG SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg13th PlaceLUKAS SAMUEL LOCH SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg13th PlaceFRANCESCO MUNEROTTO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceOLEG NIKIFOROV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceABDELKADER BECHICHE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN KARGAPOLOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceDANIELE DE VIVO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceBOGDAN BIRDES ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceSABA MANIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceAMIR MNEIMNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMATT STEVEN RAMOS ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceHUBERT JAROCKI POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceSHALVA PURTSKHVANIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlaceLORENZO DE ANGELIS ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg13th PlaceRICCARDO DESTRO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceMAROS JANOVCIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceLUKA MILJKOVIC FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceSANDRO KRESIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceDARIO GLUHINIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceLUKA STEFANO CIPRIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceALAN APRILOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceDANIL VERICHEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceALEKSEI ALTMAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceKONSTANTINOS PAPASTERGIOS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceMARTIN ELIÁŠ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceMATTEO BROGLIONI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceKEJVIN MYRDINI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceANNA SHCHERBINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceFUNDA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceANTONIA MOYSIDOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSARA SOLDANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceMICHELA CAFFARELLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceJENNIFER REGIS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceDARIA NESKOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceAGNESE FANTI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceNOEMI FUSCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceTERESA LOPEZ PINTADO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceIRENE HERNANDEZ HIDALGO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceANDREINA KNOKE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceGIULIA SARTORIS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceBEATRICE SQUEO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceCAROLINA LOPES PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceREBECCA BOZZI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceRAUL MARTIN ROMERO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceALESSIO GHINAMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceALESSANDRO CRICCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceGERARD GOMBAU SOCIAS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlacePEDRO CARVALHO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceJAROSLAV PIŠTA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceUROS SUBOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceMARKO STEVANETIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceDOMENICO ZEZZA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceALISON BAUYON ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceALEXANDER MARSHALL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceMATTEO VIELMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceMARIUS WERZ GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceROMAIN POISSON FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceKIERAN TAMONDONG UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceNISWA AHMED FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceASIA AGUS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMARIJA LUIZE MUIZNIECE LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMONICA HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceZOHRA BOUAIN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlacePRIYANKA CHETTIAR FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceFLORENCE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceMILICA STANIMIROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceMAUD BELLATRECCIA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceNOEMI FRANCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg11th PlaceCRISTINA SÓLAZ MARTOS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceIVANA KAMENOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceSARA SLASSI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceVIKTORIYA VASHCHYSHYN UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceALEKSANDRA ILANKOVIC HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceNICOLE BAOS ORTEGA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceASSMA CHARIF FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlacePAOLA CRISTINA CENTI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceLUCREZIA MOLGORA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceLAURA PETROVICOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceANITA PAZZAGLIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceEMA SELMAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceAMÉLIE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceASSIA OUKHATTOU FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceNATANAELE FLAMAND FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceMAEVA DARIO FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceLAURA PÁLINKÁŠOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceSOFIA FERRARINI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlacePETRA NUIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceNORA BENEDICTE HANDELSBY NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceZSOFIA BARANYI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceMAGDALENA GODLEWSKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceFEDERICA CAVALLARO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceMALINA BOGDAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceJESSICA MARANGONI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceMILENA JOVANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceMARTINA SACHOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceLAUREN SALISBURY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMIA GRETA ZORKO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceHANNAH HENNING GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceLEA VUKOJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceNIAMH JUNNER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlacePAMELA BODEI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceANASTASIA CAPRITTI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceARMINA AVDOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceINGEBORG PEDERSEN NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceGIORGIA DI COSIMO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg13th PlaceFEDERICA TULLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceANDREJ TVRDON SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceNIKITA FILIPOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceLEILEI SHI PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceAMR EWIS EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceGABRIEL PAULA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceETHAN SHAUN DAY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceBALAMBER SZOKE HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceNIKITA ORLOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceLUKA GLURJIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg11th PlaceJAKOV FEMBER CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg11th PlaceTERRY BETTI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg13th PlaceKEVIN GATTA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceFEDERICO SERENO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceAMINAGHA GULIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceOUSSAMA EDARI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceBRAHIM EL BEQQAL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceSILUO WU PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceGIANMARCO PACINO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceLAZARE KALMAKHELIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceHRISTIJAN STOJANOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceDEJAN JANJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceALESSIO VANACORE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceAYMERIC EVANGELISTI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceOLEKSANDR CHUPRYNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg13th PlacePAOLO RAMETTA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceYASSINE SEKOURI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceOUSSAMA FAHSSI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceDANIIL PENKRAT BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceROSARIO RUGGIERO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceTIM STEINER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceQUENTIN MAHAUDEN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceYANIS LAMOTTE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceDANIIL GRETSKII RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceMARIO SVINARSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceHAMZA SAM FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceJAN MATEJKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceILIAS HOUNIFA BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlaceULADZISLAU ZAKHARAU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlaceKRZYSZTOF SZEWCZYK POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg15th PlaceMELCHOR RANDY RABAGO ANDORRA (AND)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceANDRII ZAPLITNYI UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlacePASQUALE GRIMALDI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceDANIIL CHEPURNOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceNABIL ECH-CHAABI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceTHEOCHARIS GIANNAKOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceARBEN PJETRAJ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceMAXIM GAYVORONSKY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceSEAN MCCARTHY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceNIKITA SOKOLOV ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceNIKOLAY SELIVERSTOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceTIAGO DUARTE PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceADAM PIOTRKOWSKI POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg13th PlaceDANIEL KARLSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg13th PlaceIMAD-DINE VABRE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceHAZEM AHMED MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceMOHAMMED EL BAHRY MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceCHRISTIAN ZIPPOLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceKONSTANTINOS MASTROGIANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceSASA NEDIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceDAWID SOBKOWIAK POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceBRADEN IVEY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceONDREJ BOSAK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceDANIEL FRANKO HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceJAKUB STANKOWIAK POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceIGOR VRBAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceCRISTIAN ROSCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg13th PlaceMARIO GIANNONE ITALY (ITA)