WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2018, 2018-08-20
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceKAITLYN SHIMOHARA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceAMELIE DEL ROSARIO CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceDENISE WEVER GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceKYLIE JOYCE SOLIS BEARDSLEY  COSTA RICA (CRC)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSOFIA GARCIA CORONEL  VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceNATALIA MACUGLIA  BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceALICE MIRANDA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceRICARDO PEREZ DE ABREU VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceMASON STOWELL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceBRANDON UJIMORI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceCRISTIAN ASTORQUIZA PACHECO COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceHERIBERTO DE CASTRO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceWASHINGTON DE LA TRINIDAD  ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceESTIVEN ANTONIO SUA BELTRAN COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceKENNETH BOTTEN CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceJULIA NASCIMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceSOFIA GARCIA CORONEL  VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceCONSTANZA SEPULVEDA  CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMADILYN JENNINGS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceCAMILY DA COSTA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceCAITLYN SANTOS CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceLUISA PALENCIA GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceERICKA GABRIELA LUQUE SANCHEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceANNA SOKOLOVSKI CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMEGAN ROCHETTE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceVICTORIA TATARYNOVA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceILEANA MIRANDA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceALICIA MARTINEZ PARAGUAY (PAR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceBRIZA SANDOVAL DUARTE BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceMAGDALENA ZUCEK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceJADE FAHEY CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMARIA MASCARI BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceLAURA EL HAMOUI AGUILERA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceBRENDA GARRET BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceKYLIE JOYCE SOLIS BEARDSLEY  COSTA RICA (CRC)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceCANDY MICHELLE GARCIA PEREZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceYOSUI MICHELLE LOPEZ FLORES MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceKEVIN JOAQUIN MOLINA SANTILLAN ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceFERNANDO CALDERON GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceLEONARDO RUVALCABA LUGO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceSAID TABILO  CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceCAIO RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceBASTIAN ARCE ZUNIGA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceLIAM TALIB CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceAMADO PRIETO VILORIA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceGIAN GAMEZ SCIOSCIA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceLEOPOLDO EZEQUIEL SUAREZ SANDOVAL MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceJORGE OJEDA ACOSTA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceANDRES VILLALBA CELLI COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceNICOLAS DE SOUZA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceJANCO DORTA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceJAZZDANY PERALTA CUBERO COSTA RICA (CRC)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceJEROME SILJAN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceJUAN AGUILERA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceTOMAS FREIRE CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceLOIC CLOUTIER CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceMAXIMILIANO JACOBO MIRANDA MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceOMAR PEREZ HERNANDEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceMIRANDA JHONATHAN BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceGABRIEL GALARCA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceFRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceGABRIEL RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMARKUS ENNS CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMATIAS AGUIRRE CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceJUAN PABLO CARDENAS PEREZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMATTHEW HILLYER UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMATIAS CABRERA PARAGUAY (PAR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceLUIS BRAVO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceVICTOR DELGADO CARMONA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceCARLOS ROJAS REYES VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceLEONARDO SCHAAFSMA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceLESTER DIAZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceJONATHAN CARVAJAL ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceDIEGO TRENTINI PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceMUZAIT ERDAM TABARES HERNANDEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceBARRON NICOLAS  BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceVICTORIA HERNANDEZ MOYEDA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceZOE MESZARO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSABRINA HAYASHI BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceRACHEL DE FREITAS BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceDESTINY VERGARA PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceNAYERLY QUISHPE ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceVICTORIA AVILA SUAREZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceLUIS GARCIA PARRA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceKEVIN STEVENS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceLUIS AGOSTINI COLL VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceIAN ESTRADA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceYUSHI NAKAJIMA CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceDIEGO ROSALES OVIEDO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceYAMPIER DARIO VILLALTA MENDOZA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMARIO LOPEZ EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceVITORIA SARMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceYAMINA LAHYANSSA CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceBRENDA EDUARDA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceGABRIELLA IZAGUIRRE EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceMADISON MALONE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceFRIDA NICCOLE DIAZ MORENO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceCATALINA VALDES CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceFRANCISCA GOMEZ CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceCAROLAINI PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceDESTINY VERGARA PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceFERNANDA VEGA ROJAS CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceLAUREN LUCIA BEDOYA RODRIGUEZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceSHAI FLORES MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceJULIANA CANO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceANA PERALES UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceBRITANY PONCE ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceANNA PREZZOTI BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceNOMIS RODRIGUEZ MARIQUE VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceADRIANA GUADALUPE COTA LUCERO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceNATALIA BERNAL HERRERA COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceDANIELA VILLALBA CELLI COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceKIMMY VEGA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceALICE LOSEKANN BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceBARBARA HELLEN RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceJANESSA MICHELLE FONSECA ROMERO PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceKIMBERLY OLIVA EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceROXANE STEFANIA HERNANDEZ PACHECO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceLUANA PINHEIRO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceJULIETA CABRERA URUGUAY (URU)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceMELANI LOOR ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceMICHAEL PLUNKETT CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceVICTOR JARA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceNICOLAS DEANDREA URUGUAY (URU)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceCARLOS EDUARDO PERERA DE LA O MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlacePEDRO FREIRE BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceCARLOS EDUARDO SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlacePEDRO RECINOS EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlacePEDROPABLO DE LA ROCA GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceENRIQUE VILLALÓN CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceGUSTAVO FERNANDEZ BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceVICTOR JESUS VALDOVINOS PEREZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceRJ DOMINGO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceANDRE QUEZADA  BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceMAXIMILIANO FLORES LOYOLA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceRODRIGO TELLO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceANDRÉ DOS SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceJUAN SALSENCH ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceLUCAS BEZERRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceDAMIAN VELASQUEZ CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceBRIAN HERAZO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceFRANCISCO PIZARRO VELIZ CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceCARLOS JOSE CHACON GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceFACUNDO DA SILVA URUGUAY (URU)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceDIEGO ALEJANDO GARRO FLOREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceERICK TAIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceJARED SMITH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceJOSE MARTINEZ SOLORZANO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMATEO GIRALDO CASTRO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceMARIO MELENA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceJEREMY LAHAIE CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceMARIO LOPEZ EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceCARLOS GUTIERREZ ARIAS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceGUILHERME SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceSANTIAGO MALIAN DIAZ URUGUAY (URU)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceFERNANDO EZEQUIEL RAMIREZ ACOSTA PARAGUAY (PAR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceBENJAMIN NUNEZ CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceBRADEN IVEY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceELDJENMAR BECKER CURACAO (CUR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceJOAQUIN URBINA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceRICARDO DANIEL PINALES MALDONADO MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceTHALIA TERRERO ALCANTARA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceMICHELLE NAVARRO ANDRADE MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceDANIELA NADALES RAMIREZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceJULIANA DE OLIVEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceCHANDLER URY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceDANIELA DIAZ CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceCATALINA CACERES CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceVALENTINA TORO MENESES CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceTIHARE ASTUDILLO AROS CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceSABRINA PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceMONICA ISABEL SANCHEZ ZAVALETA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceYORGELIS SALAZAR CAMACHO VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceCAMILA PAREDES ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceDAYANNA YAMILETH MARTINEZ HENAO COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceNICOLE ORDONEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceCLAUDYMAR GARCES SEQUERA VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceTAIS OLIVEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceROSALINDA RODRIGUEZ BERMEA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlacePAOLA HUGUET PAYEN MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceANN HSIEH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceFRANCIS VASCONEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlacePARVIN MAYAN CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceSACHIKO PAULINA RAMOS AKITA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceANDREA PINTO CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceRAFAELA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceSHARON TORRES DONCEL COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceMIREYA VELARDE MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceMILLENA FEITOSA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceROBIN G FIDYK CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceCIRRUS LINGL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceEILEEN VARGAS CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceBRENDA PADILHA PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceZAZIL ELIZABETH ORTIZ GODINEZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceNADIA MICHEL AGUIRRE GALARZA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceLILLIE NADEAU CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceCYNDELLE GAGNON CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceJORGE IGNACIO GONI MOTILLA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceJOAO VITOR OLIVEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceGABRIEL HARDY MIRANDA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceGONZALO BALSA URUGUAY (URU)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceMEHRDAD BAGHERZADEH CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceCRISTOBAL TAPIA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceCESAR FERNANDEZ PAZ BOLIVIA (BOL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceDANIEL ESPARZA NINO MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceJOSE ARMANDO LUQUE MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceJOSUE HERNANDEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceANGELO PALMIERI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceMICHAEL STEVEN GUERRERO HERNANDEZ COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceSTEVE LEON CASTELLON VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceANGELO SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceLUIS CHOEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceMARCO DOS ANJOS BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceLUIS ALONSO CALVILLO GONZALEZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceLUIS CESPEDES CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceJOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ ARAGON COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceEDDIE O. LOPEZ PUERTO RICO (PUR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceGABRIEL NICOLAS VARGAS HERNANDEZ COSTA RICA (CRC)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceALEX MENESES CAVERO BOLIVIA (BOL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceSANTIAGO MESTRONI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceMAXYM-OLIVIER RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceFERNANDO CANDIDO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceMAXIMILLIAN SEGAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceJUAN CRUZ MINUET ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceDIEGO PIMENTA DA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceAGUSTIN MARSICO ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceFABIAN HUAIQUIMAN CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceJUAN MANUEL CASTRO MAGANA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceAGUSTIN PEREZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceEDER ENRIQUE GOTERA VALBUENA COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceHAROLDO SANTOS JUNIOR BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceALONSO ARAYA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceNEFTALI VALENZUELA PALAZUELOS MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceANDREA ARMADA RUIZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceHECTOR CENCION PANAMA (PAN)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceFELIPE ALBERTO POLO FLOREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceREY CHINEN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceLARRY ARACENA DURAN DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceARIEL TORRES GUTIERREZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceAMR FAHMY CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceJEFFERSONT ORTIZ AQUINO VENEZUELA (VEN)