WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018, 2018-07-06
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceSONIA INZOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceAINARA GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMICHAELA CUKANOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMATILDE GALASSI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceORSOLA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMICHELA RIZZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceZSOFIA KISS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceTELMA SILVA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceGEORGIANA GHEORGHITA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceZOË BROWN CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceAMELIE DEL ROSARIO CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceSABINA PETKOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceWAI KIU LOK HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceGOLNAZ SHAHZEIDI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceJADE FAHEY CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female16th PlaceSLAVICA CRNOVCIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceSAKICHI ABE JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceMATIN ZARE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceOSCAR GARCIA CUADRADO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceGERARD GOMBAU SOCIAS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceYANIS TAS ALGERIA (ALG)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceYU HIN TANG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceGERGELY KANTOR HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceJAROSLAV PIŠTA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceADAM STELCL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceTHOMAS GALEOTTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceALEXANDER MARSHALL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceMARKO BUNTESKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceANDREI GABRIEL NEDELCU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceNICOLÁS PINAQUE GARCÍA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceNICOLAS THIBAULT CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Male16th PlaceVARDAN GHALAYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceALEKSANDRA GRUJIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceTRINE FUYU LIND DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceFIDAN DADASHOVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceCHIARA PIOVANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceEMMA DOLAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceTIA SKRLJAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceNICOLE DEL BONO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceJERCA REPIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceELENA MERCADANTE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceDOBRAI RENATA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlaceCHEYENNE ABIGAIL GOVENDER SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceMARINA KURTEŠ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceALMA SUBAŠI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMILANA MULLAIANOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceASSMA CHARIF FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceCHLOE RUTGERS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceALITA POPOVA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceMILICA JEKNIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceMARCIANA BOSVELD NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceLUCIJA BUNJEVAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceVENLA KARTTUNEN FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceOLYMPIADA TZOUFOS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg13th PlaceVALERIYA RUDAKOVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlacePETRA NUIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceEVA BROGNON BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceIRIS KOVAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceSHOMSHANOK BENZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceNUSA ZERJAV SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceMILENA JOVANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceAMELIE LUECKE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceKATERYNA SADOVSKA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceHANNAH HENNING GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceRAFAELA LOPES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceYU-HAN HSIEH CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceALESSIA GUIDETTI SAN MARINO (SMR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlaceSOFIE VIBERG LARSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceAKHMED AKHMEDOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceDENISLAV STOYANOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceSUKHJOTE SOHAL ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMUHAMMED OEZDEMIR GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceMIHAJLO MARKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceETHAN SHAUN DAY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceEVGENII SON RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceHUI PAN CHENG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceMADS CHRISTENSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceVOLKAN OZCAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceVLADIMIR NAZAROV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceRIGON BARUTI KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg13th PlaceSAMUEL MASARYK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlacePAVLE DUJAKOVI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceARTUR STEPANOV LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceDANILA MIKHAILICHENKO RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceVELIKSAR KONSTANTIN UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceJACOPO BOTOSSO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceNIKITA KURAKOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceBALAZS NAGY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceANDREI BODRIAGIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceGERARD ARRANZ MARSAL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceYAHOR KOMLEU BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceFLORIS SUJECKI NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceISAIAH INGRAM CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceEGOR PULKIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceAXEL AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceKIRILL VASILEVSKIY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDAVID MOLINA JARENO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlacePAJHAN JAFFARI ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceROMAN TSIHANOK BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceLEON AZEMI KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceADRIEN GNIZAKO FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceSALVATORE LUCA DRAGO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceTIM ENGAND GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceNEJC SKOTNIK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceERIC CHALMAKOFF GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceARBEN PJETRAJ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceFARID AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN KARGAPOLOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceZAYED ALBISHI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceREGINALDO TROISE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceNIKOLAY SELIVERSTOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceADRIEN MARQUES FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceALEXANDRE MARTINS-NUNES FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceDOMINIK WACHOWSKI POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceBRUNO CORREIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlaceGABRIELE PALA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceALEKSANDAR KALABIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceMAROŠ JANOV?ÍK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceJAMES FRANCIS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceROBERTO PETROV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceKRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceFRANCESCO LEONI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceMELOS GASHI KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceJÉRÉMIE FEILLET FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceMAKSIM SLESARCHUK BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceSTEFAN DJURKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceALEKSANDAR JOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceANNA SHCHERBINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceSARA SOLDANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceNOEMI FUSCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceJENNIFER REGIS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceFUNDA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceANDREINA KNOKE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceSARA MALCEC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceEMMA RUTHVEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceSABRINA SAVOY MEDERO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceKATSIARYNA KARATKEVICH BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceDARIA NESKOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceSUM MAN LO HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceISIDORA BOROVCANIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceYEGANEH SHAHPARI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceERIELDA KROSI ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior Kata Female16th PlaceAGNESE FANTI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceYUKI UJIHARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceRAUL MARTIN ROMERO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceMIRKO BARRECA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlacePAVOL SZOLÁR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceALEJANDRO MANZANA DIAZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMARVIN MUHO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceALISON BAUYON ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceCHI KONG LI HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceMARTIN ŠÍPEK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceGIULIO SEMBINELLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceBORIS KASPORSKI SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceLUKA CEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceTOMMASO PROSERPIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male16th PlaceMARKO STEVANETIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceDENISA ANDREEA STANCIU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceYEN CHIA CHANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMARIJA LUIZE MUIZNIECE LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceEMINA ABDULIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceFEDERICA SCHICCHI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceMILICA STANIMIROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceLARA WEISMANN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceFRANCESCA NERI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceVERONICA BRUNORI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceBOJANA JANKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceIVANA KAMENOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceANJA MILOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceGIULIA ANGELUCCI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceZHANNA KOSTIUSHKINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceALEXANDRA WAINWRIGHT UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceYAMINA LAHYANSSA CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceANITA PAZZAGLIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceDARIA KHODOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlacePRITI PELIA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceMADINA SADIGOVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceNORA BENEDICTE HANDELSBY NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceMELISSA VAN OUDENAARDEN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceEMA NADAREVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceVALERIIA GOLUBEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceANASTASIA SGOUROPOULOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceJAIDA ROSARIO PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceIMAN BEGI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceKIMBERLY NELTING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceJULIA MACLEAN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceERIELDA KROSI ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceLEA VUKOJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceNIAMH JUNNER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSADEA BECIROVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceANNA HIRT SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceSTEFANI KREŠI? BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceFESTINA CURRI KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceLAUREN SALISBURY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceEVA PIERI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceLUCY CAIN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceDANIELLE VAN WYK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceJADE ATTFIELD ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceDINA MAHMUD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceABDURAHIM IDRIZI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceMAKSIM KRASNOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceMAKSIM PADOLSKI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceAHMED ALGHAMDI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceNIKITA FILIPOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceJOEL JADEN NIEMACK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceLUKAS THOMAS GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceALFIO QUACECI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceSAMI TAS ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceMIRNES AGOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceMIKHAIL POIMTSEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceVICTOR JESUS VALDOVINOS PEREZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceERNEST SHARAFUTDINOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceVLADISLAV TALDYKIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceDAVID NICHOLS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceMARIO SVINARSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceMELCHOR RANDY RABAGO ANDORRA (AND)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceMARTIN ZLATEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceDONI YANGFO INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceFEDERICO SERENO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceDANIEL SANTIONEANU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg13th PlaceDOMINIK HINTERBUCHNER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceDEVID NHUYEN BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceBETIM MALIQI KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceNIKITA FEDOROV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceBOJAN BOSKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceUROS PETROVACKI SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceMIHAJLO POPOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceQUENTIN MAHAUDEN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceIVAN POPOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlacePETR PODRÁBSKÝ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceSAMUEL TAPAJAÍK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceBRANDON WILKINS ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceMATTEO MAGAGNA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlaceALDIN BISANOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlacePAVLE KOSTIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceKIRILL KUZNETCOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceHAMZA TURULJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceDIMITRIOS RIGAS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceZAPLITNYI ANDRII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceFILIP CERNIK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceADI GYURIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceBAKHTIYAR RZAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceHLEB SACHKOUSKI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceALBERT BARANOV ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlacePIERPAOLO DI BENEDETTO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceDANIIL CHEPURNOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceJAKUB MATEJKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceMOHAMMED ALKARNI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceVADIM RUCHKO RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceDANIIL KAMYSHOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceDAWID SOBKOWIAK POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceSASA NEDIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMIHAJLO ARSOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceBENJAMIN NUNEZ CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceVEGIM MURATI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceHENRIK RYDSTRØM NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceFRANCO DU PLESSIS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceJAKA GAAL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceLEONARDO ALFANI ITALY (ITA)